011-25116644,
011-25155551
Diamond Jubilee Year 2020-21

E-Content for Students

S.NO. TEACHER COURSE SEMESTER PAPER/TOPIC DOWNLOAD
1 Ms. Anshu Chopra (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Economics II Click here
2 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences II Click here
3 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences IV Gaseous State Click here
4 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences VI IT Skills for Chemists Click here
5 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Rangmanch Click here
6 Dr. Gyanendra Krishna Pandey Generic Elective - Physics II Mechanics/ Special theory of relativity Click here
7 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Hons.) IV Business Mathematics Click here
8 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Prog.) VI International Business Click here
9 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Prog.) IV Corporate Accounting Click here
10 Dr. Chhavi Sharma B.Com (Prog.) IV Corporate Accounting Click here
11 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI IT Skills for Chemists Click here
12 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
13 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
14 Ms Soni Generic Elective - Mathematics II GE-2 Maths Click here
15 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) II Self inductance Click here
16 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV Diffraction Click here
17 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV Political Processes and Institutions in Comparative Perspective - Party System Click here
18 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
19 Ms. Bharti (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Physics IV Elements of Modern Physics Click here
20 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. IV Posture, Athletic care and First Aid Click here
21 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita Click here
22 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Agyey Click here
23 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Agyey Click here
24 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Kedarnath Singh Click here
25 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Kedarnath Singh Click here
26 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Dhumil Click here
27 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Dhumil Click here
28 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Dhumil Click here
29 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Dhumil Click here
30 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV adhunik kavita / Raghuveer Sahay Click here
31 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV adhunik kavita / Raghuveer Sahay Click here
32 Dr. Tarun AECC - Hindi II Vigyapan aur Hindi Bhasha Click here
33 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
34 Dr. Tarun B.Com (Prog.) II HINDI-B Click here
35 Dr. Tarun Generic Elective - Hindi II RACHNATMAK LEKHAN Click here
36 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit II Self Management in the Gita Click here
37 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Sanskrit Linguistics (DSE-5) Click here
38 Ms. Nimita Kant B.Sc. (H) Zoology VI DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY (PLACENTA AND PLACENTATION) Click here
39 Ms. Nimita Kant B.Sc. (H) Zoology IV PHYSIOLOGY( CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM) Click here
40 Ms. Nimita Kant B.Sc. (H) Zoology IV PHYSIOLOGY (CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM) Click here
41 Ms. Nimita Kant B.Sc. (H) Zoology IV PHYSIOLOGY (CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM ) Click here
42 Ms. Nimita Kant B.Sc. (H) Zoology IV PHYSIOLOGY(CARDIOVASCULAR SYSTEM) Click here
43 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
44 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
45 Dr. V. Prabhavathi B.Sc. (H) Botany IV Molecular Biology- Eukaryotic Transcription Click here
46 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Tarkasangrah mein Pramaan Click here
47 Dr. Devender Singh Meena B.Sc. Life Sciences II Bentham and Hooker's system of classification Click here
48 Ms. Jyoti Yadav B.Com (Hons.) IV Computer Applications in business/ DBMS Click here
49 Ms. Jyoti Yadav B.Com (Hons.) IV Computer Applications in business/ DBMS lec2 Click here
50 Ms. Jyoti Yadav B.Com (Hons.) IV Economic regulation and foreign exchange market(G.E)/MSME Act 2006 Click here
51 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Generic Elective - Commerce IV Economic regulation and foreign exchange market(G.E)/MSME Act 2006 Click here
52 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora Generic Elective - Pol. Science IV Governance:Issues and Challenges/Environmental Governance Click here
53 Dr. Kiran Bamel B.Sc. (H) Botany IV Molecular Biology Click here
54 Dr. Kiran Bamel B.Sc. (H) Botany VI General account of signal transduction Click here
55 Dr. Ashwani Sharma AECC - Environmental Science II Constitutional Provision for environmental protecton Click here
56 Dr. Ashwani Sharma AECC - Environmental Science II Environmental pollution: issues and challanges Click here
57 Dr. Ashwani Sharma AECC - Environmental Science II Indian Forest Act Click here
58 Dr. Ashwani Sharma AECC - Environmental Science II Air pollution (gaseous and particulate matter) Click here
59 Dr. Shilpa Jain B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Inorganic Chemistry IV: metalloenzymes part 1 Click here
60 Dr. Shilpa Jain B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Inorganic Chemistry IV: metalloenzymes part 2 Click here
61 Dr. Shilpa Jain Generic Elective - Chemistry II Physical Chemistry II: Ionic eqlbm part 2 (biochem & maths) Click here
62 Dr. Shilpa Jain Generic Elective - Chemistry II Physical Chemistry II: Ionic eqlbm part 1 (biochem & maths) Click here
63 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Water Pollution/ Water Quality Parameters for Waste Water Click here
64 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry IV Solid State Click here
65 Ms. Nimita Kant B.Sc. (H) Zoology VI chick development video Click here
66 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) VI Omprakash valmiki (GE) Click here
67 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (Prog.) VI Hindi Discipline (sahitay chintan tan Click here
68 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) VI asmitamulak vimarsh GE Click here
69 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) II Ritikal Click here
70 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena AECC - Hindi II AECC Click here
71 Dr. Tarun B.A. (Prog.) IV Vigyapan aur Hindi Bhasha Click here
72 Dr. Tarun B.Com (Prog.) II HINDI-B Click here
73 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Prog.) IV Corporate Accounting Click here
74 Dr. Chhavi Sharma B.Com (Prog.) IV Corporate Accounting Click here
75 Ms. Jyoti Yadav B.Com (Hons.) IV Computer Applications in business/ DBMS lec3 Click here
76 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) English II Indian Writings in Eng;ish Click here
77 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) English VI Modern European Drama Click here
78 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Business Economics II GE LLC LANG LIT AND CULTURE Click here
79 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) VI SEC B A PROG SEM 6 Click here
80 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) IV Modern drama and poetry Click here
81 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Life Sciences II Phenol Click here
82 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Carbohydrate questions Click here
83 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Infrared Spectroscopy Click here
84 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Home Assignment on the topic Air Pollution and Water Pollution Click here
85 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) IV cost accounting (process costing) Click here
86 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
87 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
88 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
89 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
90 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
91 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
92 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
93 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science VI Modern Political Philosophy: Karl Marx Click here
94 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science VI Development Process and Social Movements in Contemporary India: Social Movements Click here
95 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science VI Modern Political Philosophy: Dialectical Materialism (Karl Marx-Part-2) Click here
96 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Microeconomics - II Click here
97 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) VI asmitamulak vimarsh GE Click here
98 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) VI asmitamulak vimarsh GE Click here
99 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Gases Click here
100 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
101 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
102 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
103 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
104 Mr. Avneet Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Satellite Communication (Part1 ) Click here
105 Mr. Avneet Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Satellite Communication (Part2 ) Click here
106 Mr. Avneet Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Satellite Communication (Part3 ) Click here
107 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
108 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Rajbhasha Hindi ki Sthit Click here
109 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas [Mahila Kathakar aur Naari Samasiyaen] Click here
110 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
111 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number theory Click here
112 Ms Soni Generic Elective - Mathematics II GE-2 Maths Click here
113 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi VI Hindi Nibandh Aur Anayya Gadya Vidhayein Click here
114 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (Prog.) II HINDI B Click here
115 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) II HINDI C Click here
116 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English VI Autobiography Paper Click here
117 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English II Indian Writing in English Click here
118 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV PDE Click here
119 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) II Electricity and Magnetism : Unit 4 : Electromagnetic Induction Click here
120 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) II Electricity and Magnetism : Unit 3 : Magnetostatics Part 1 Click here
121 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) II Electricity and Magnetism : Unit 3 : Magnetostatics Part 2 Click here
122 Mr. Deepesh Singh Generic Elective - Chemistry II benzoin condensation ,reactivity of aldehyde and ketones towards nucleophilic substitution Click here
123 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Planar Wave guide - part-I Click here
124 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (Prog.) VI Hindi Discipline (Sahitay chintan-) Click here
125 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (Prog.) VI Hindi Discipline (Shabd - shaktiyan Sahitay chintan) Click here
126 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. Life Sciences II Comparative Anatomy and Developmental Biology Click here
127 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
128 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit II GE- Nationalism and Indian Literature Click here
129 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Chemicals and Environment/Acetylene Click here
130 Dr. Vandana B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Riemann Integration Click here
131 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) VI AUDITING AND CORPORATE GOVERNANCE Click here
132 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) VI INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS Click here
133 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) VI AUDITING AND CORPORATE GOVERNANCE Click here
134 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) VI INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS Click here
135 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) VI I.B-New trade theory Click here
136 Dr. Tarun B.Com (Prog.) II HINDI-B Click here
137 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Agyey Click here
138 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita Click here
139 Dr. Tarun B.A. (Prog.) IV Vigyapan aur Hindi Bhasha Click here
140 Dr. Tarun Generic Elective - Hindi II RACHNATMAK LEKHAN Click here
141 Dr. Sonali Garg B.A. (H) English VI POST COLONIAL LITERATURE Click here
142 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry IV Numerical Problem's on the topic Gaseous State and Solid State Click here
143 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
144 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
145 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Probability theory and Statistics Click here
146 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
147 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Linear Algebra-I Click here
148 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics IV MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS-III Click here
149 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV PDE Chapter 3 Click here
150 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Game theory (a) Click here
151 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Physics II GE-2 Maths Chapter-7 (a) Click here
152 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV PDE chpater 5 Click here
153 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
154 Ms. Anshu Chopra (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Economics II Introductory Macro Economics Click here
155 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. II Obesity Management Click here
156 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Molecular Basis of Infectious Diseases Click here
157 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV Real Analysis Click here
158 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Microeconomics - II Click here
159 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) IV hydazine,Hydrazoic Acid, Hydroxyl Acid Click here
160 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
161 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
162 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
163 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
164 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
165 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
166 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra Generic Elective - Geography IV Sustainable Development Click here
167 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
168 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit II Self Management in the Gita Click here
169 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology VI Understanding Hardy Weinberg Equations Click here
170 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science II Political Process in India Click here
171 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology VI Examples of Evolutionary Adaptation in nature Click here
172 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.A. (H) Hindi VI Hindi Nibandh Aur Anya Gadya Vidhayein Click here
173 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Hons.) II company law( Meetings and resolution) Click here
174 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Prog.) II BUSINESS LAW(LLP ACT) Click here
175 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Hons.) II company law(Management of Company) Click here
176 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Prog.) II BUSINESS LAW(SALES OF GOODS ACT) Click here
177 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Hons.) II company law( Meetings and resolution) Click here
178 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) II BUSINESS LAW(LLP ACT) Click here
179 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Hons.) II company law(Management of Company) Click here
180 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) II BUSINESS LAW(SALES OF GOODS ACT) Click here
181 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Understanding Globalization( Contemporary World Issues : Poverty and Inequality) Click here
182 Dr. V. Prabhavathi B.Sc. (H) Botany IV Molecular Biology- Replication method in prokaryotes Click here
183 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI tarkasangrah mein abhaav ka svaroop Click here
184 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit II Self Management in the Gita Click here
185 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit II Self Management in the Gita Click here
186 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Polymer-2 Click here
187 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Life Sciences II Aldehyde and ketones Click here
188 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Important questions, polynuclear hydrocarbon, heterocycles and active methylene Click here
189 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Planar Wave Guide -part-II Click here
190 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Classical Dynamics Click here
191 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Classical Dynamics Click here
192 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Statistical Mechanics Click here
193 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Statistical Mechanics Click here
194 Ms. Jyoti Yadav B.Com (Hons.) IV Computer Applications in business/ DBMS lec4 Click here
195 Ms. Jyoti Yadav B.Com (Hons.) IV Economic regulation of domestic and foreign exchange market(G.E)/MSME Act 2006 Click here
196 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography VI Disaster Management based Project Work (Practical) Click here
197 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
198 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
199 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Indian Ontology and Epistemology Click here
200 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Indian Ontology and Epistemology Click here
201 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
202 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Probability theory and Statistics Click here
203 Dr. V. Prabhavathi B.Sc. (H) Botany IV Plant Systematics-Phylogeny of Angiosperms(Terms and cocepts) Click here
204 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Manufacturing of SO2 and H2SO4 Click here
205 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (Prog.) IV Vigyapan aor Hindi Bhasha Click here
206 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (H) Hindi II Ritikalin kavya Click here
207 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (H) Hindi IV Bhartiya kavya shastra Click here
208 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (H) Hindi IV Bhartiya kavya shastra Click here
209 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.Com (Prog.) II Hindi Bhasha aor sahitya (kh) Click here
210 Dr. Shilpa Jain B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Inorganic Chemistry IV: iron storage and transport Click here
211 Dr. Shilpa Jain Generic Elective - Chemistry II Physical Chemistry II: Ionic eqlbm part 3 (biochem & maths) Click here
212 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Planar Wave guide -part III Click here
213 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Prog.) IV Issue of Debentures Click here
214 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Rasa and four kind of mental level Click here
215 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Malaria Click here
216 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
217 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Metabolism of Amino Acids and Nucleotides Click here
218 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
219 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
220 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
221 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
222 Ms Soni Generic Elective - Mathematics II GE-2 Click here
223 Ms Soni Generic Elective - Mathematics II GE-2 Click here
224 Ms Soni Generic Elective - Mathematics II GE-2 Click here
225 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
226 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
227 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
228 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry (Systems of Variable Composition) Click here
229 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry (Systems of Variable Composition-2) Click here
230 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry (Systems of Variable Composition-3) Click here
231 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry ( Colligative Properties) Click here
232 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Brahmi lipi ka udbhav evam Vikas-2 Click here
233 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography II Spatial Information Technology (GE) Click here
234 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography IV Geographical Information System (SEC) Practical Click here
235 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science I Liberty : positive n negative Click here
236 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science VI Feminism Click here
237 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Prog.) IV Redemption of debenture part 1 Click here
238 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Prog.) IV Redemption of debenture part 1 Click here
239 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
240 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography IV Unit-4 Inclusive Development Click here
241 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI tarksangrah mein hetvabhasa Click here
242 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit II shreemadbhagavadgeeta mein paaribhaashik shabd Click here
243 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
244 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit II GE- Nationalism and Indian Literature Click here
245 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science IV Social Welfare Administration-I Click here
246 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science IV Social Welfare Administration-II Click here
247 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) IV cost accounting (service & reconciliation costing) Click here
248 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Microeconomics - II Click here
249 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Microeconomics - II Click here
250 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Microeconomics - II Click here
251 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Game theory (b) Click here
252 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Understanding Globalization( Contemporary World Actors: Group of 77 Countries (G-77) Click here
253 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV PDE Chapter 3(b) Click here
254 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Understanding Globalization( Contemporary World Issues : Poverty and Inequality) Click here
255 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Understanding Globalization( Contemporary World Issues : Poverty and Inequality) Click here
256 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi VI Avdharnatmak Sahitik Pad Click here
257 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (Prog.) II Hindi B Click here
258 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) II Hindi C Click here
259 Dr. Bharat Ratnu B.A. (Prog.) VI GE: Sustainability and Development / Clean Development Mechanism (CDM) Click here
260 Dr. Ashwani Sharma AECC - Environmental Science II Climate Change, Global Warming, ACD, Nuclear Accidents, Holocaust Click here
261 Dr. Bharat Ratnu B.A. (Prog.) IV Environmental Geography/ Unit 5. New Environmental Policy of India; Government Initiatives Click here
262 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Manufacturing and Applications of Nitric acid and Chlorine Click here
263 Dr. Shilpa Jain Generic Elective - Chemistry II Physical Chemistry II: Ionic eqlbm part 3 (biochem & maths) Click here
264 Dr. Shilpa Jain B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Inorganic Chemistry IV: Oxygen transport part 1 Click here
265 Dr. Shilpa Jain B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Inorganic Chemistry IV: Oxygen transport part 2 Click here
266 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
267 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
268 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
269 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry IV Home Assignment on Solid State and Crystal structure of NaCl and KCl Click here
270 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Ashok Ka girinar shilalekh Click here
271 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Prog.) IV Redemption of debenture part 3 Click here
272 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Prog.) IV Redemption of debenture part 4 Click here
273 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
274 Dr. Vijay Kumar B.Sc. (H) Botany IV Ecology Click here
275 Dr. Rajni Kanojia (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) II Physical Chemistry Click here
276 Dr. Rajni Kanojia (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) II Physical Chemistry Click here
277 Dr. Rajni Kanojia (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. Life Sciences II Physical Chemistry Click here
278 Dr. Rajni Kanojia (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. Life Sciences II Physical Chemistry Click here
279 Dr. Rajni Kanojia (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) II Physical Chemistry Click here
280 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit II GE- Nationalism and Indian Literature
281 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit II GE- Nationalism and Indian Literature Click here
282 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
283 Dr. Tarun Generic Elective - Hindi II RACHNATMAK LEKHAN Click here
284 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. IV Posture, Athletic care and First Aid Click here
285 Dr. Tarun Generic Elective - Hindi II RACHNATMAK LEKHAN Click here
286 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
287 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
288 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
289 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
290 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
291 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
292 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Classical Dynamics Click here
293 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
294 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Translation (bisaldev abhilekh) Click here
295 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Rangmanch Ka udbhav or Vikas 1 Click here
296 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Wood Ward rule UV Click here
297 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI COCl2, CaOCl2, F2 and CO: Manufacturing and Applications Click here
298 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Reading skills in Brahmi Script Click here
299 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
300 Ms. Jyoti Yadav B.Com (Hons.) IV Computer Applications in business/ CAAT Click here
301 Ms. Jyoti Yadav B.Com (Hons.) IV Economic regulation and foreign exchange market(G.E)/FTP PART1 Click here
302 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi IV Hindi ka vaishvik pridrishaya Click here
303 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi IV Hindi ka vaishvik pridrishaya Click here
304 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (Prog.) VI Hindi Discipline (Sahitay chintan) Click here
305 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (Prog.) VI Hindi Discipline (Sahitay chintan) Click here
306 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi IV SEC -( Bhasha aur Samaj) Click here
307 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi IV Hindi ka vaishvik pridrishaya Click here
308 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi IV Hindi ka vaishvik pridrishaya Click here
309 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Prog.) II INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ACT Click here
310 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) II INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ACT Click here
311 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry Colligative Properties 2 Click here
312 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) II magnetic properties Click here
313 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV polarization Click here
314 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Probability theory and Statistics Click here
315 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Probability and Statistics Click here
316 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Probability theory and Statistics Click here
317 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Probability and Statistics Click here
318 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. IV Posture, Athletic care and First Aid Click here
319 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry IV Liquid State/Surface Tension Click here
320 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Reading skills in Brahmi Script Click here
321 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit II GE- Nationalism and Indian Literature Click here
322 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Life Sciences II Aldehyde and ketones continue Click here
323 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Polymer-3 Click here
324 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (H) Hindi IV Bhartiya kavya shastra Click here
325 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (Prog.) II Hindi Bhasha or sahity hnA Click here
326 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) II Electricity and Magnetism - Unit 5 : Maxwell Equations and EM Waves Click here
327 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
328 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
329 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) VI aadivasi asmita Click here
330 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) II aadhunik kal Click here
331 Dr. Ashwani Sharma AECC - Environmental Science II Human communities and environment Click here
332 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Generic Elective - Commerce IV Economic regulation and foreign exchange market(G.E)/FTP LEC-2 Click here
333 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Rangmanch Ka udbhav or Vikas 2 Click here
334 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Translation (samudragupt Ka Eran abhilekh) Click here
335 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Reading skills in Brahmi Script Click here
336 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Caustic Soda and Hypo Manufacturing and Applications Click here
337 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Probability and Statistics Click here
338 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Probability and Statistics Click here
339 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
340 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
341 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV Political Processes and Institutions in Comparative Perspective Click here
342 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV Political Processes and Institutions in Comparative Perspective Click here
343 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Metabolism of Amino Acids and Nucleotides Click here
344 Dr. Tarun Generic Elective - Hindi II RACHNATMAK LEKHAN Click here
345 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / Agyey Click here
346 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi IV Adhunik Kavita / kalgi bajre ki Click here
347 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry Colligative Properties 3 Click here
348 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
349 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Generic Elective - Commerce IV Economic regulation and foreign exchange market(G.E)/FTP art-3 Click here
350 Ms. Jyoti Yadav B.Com (Hons.) IV Computer Applications in business/ Networking Click here
351 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science I Rights ( part 1) Click here
352 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science I Rights ( part 1) Click here
353 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science VI Modern Political Philosophy: Karl Marx (Theory of Surplus Value) Click here
354 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Conflict and Peace Building Click here
355 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Conflict and Peace Building Click here
356 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
357 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) IV cost accounting (overheads) Click here
358 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science VI Development Process and Social Movements in Contemporary India: Peasant and Tribal Movements Click here
359 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science VI Development Process and Social Movements in Contemporary India: Civil Rights Movements Click here
360 Dr. Divya Madaan B.A. (Prog.) II AECC Click here
361 Dr. Divya Madaan AECC - English II Letter Writing
362 Dr. Divya Madaan B.A. (Prog.) II AECC Click here
363 Dr. Divya Madaan B.A. (Prog.) II AECC Click here
364 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) II Indian Government and Politics Click here
365 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) II Indian Government and Politics Click here
366 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) II Indian Government and Politics Click here
367 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics IV MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS Click here
368 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography IV Geographical Information System (SEC) Practical Click here
369 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography II Spatial Information Technology (GE) Click here
370 Dr. Bharat Ratnu B.A. (Prog.) VI GE: Sustainability and Development Click here
371 Dr. Bharat Ratnu B.A. (Prog.) IV Environmental Geography Click here
372 Dr. Bharat Ratnu B.A. (Prog.) IV SEC - Remote Sensing and GPS based Project Report (Practical) Click here
373 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit II Geeta mein paaribhaashik shabd Click here
374 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI tarkasangrah mein hetvaabhaas Click here
375 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI K2Cr2O7, KMnO4 and HCl Manufacturing and Applications Click here
376 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
377 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi VI Avdharnatmak Sahitik Pad Click here
378 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (Prog.) II Hindi B Click here
379 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) II Hindi C Click here
380 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) II AECC Click here
381 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry IV Surface TensionNumericals Click here
382 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
383 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
384 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
385 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
386 Ms Soni Generic Elective - Mathematics II Generic Elective-2 Click here
387 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
388 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry Chemical Equilibrium 1 Click here
389 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry Chemical Equilibrium 2 Click here
390 Ms. Anshu Chopra (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) II Principles of Micro Economics Click here
391 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
392 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography II Spatial Information Technology (GE) Click here
393 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Metallurgy 1 Click here
394 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Metallurgy 2 Click here
395 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
396 Dr. Shilpa Jain Generic Elective - Chemistry II Physical chemistry I;Ionic eqlbm: Solubility product Click here
397 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV Political Processes and Institutions in Comparative Perspective - Federalism Click here
398 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV Political Processes and Institutions in Comparative Perspective - Origin of Nation-State Click here
399 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.A. (H) Economics II Corporate Accounting Click here
400 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography IV Inclusive Development Click here
401 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi IV Hindi Upanyas Click here
402 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) II hindi A2+A3 Click here
403 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry IV Applications of Surface tension, Viscosity and its measurement Click here
404 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Ring Theory and Linear algebra Click here
405 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Ring Theory and Linear algebra Click here
406 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
407 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV Real Analysis Click here
408 Dr. Shiv Kumar Sahdev (Officiating Principal) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Ring Theory and Linear algebra Click here
409 Dr. Shiv Kumar Sahdev (Officiating Principal) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Ring Theory and Linear algebra Click here
410 Dr. Shiv Kumar Sahdev (Officiating Principal) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Ring Theory and Linear algebra Click here
411 Dr. Shiv Kumar Sahdev (Officiating Principal) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Ring Theory and Linear algebra Click here
412 Dr. Shiv Kumar Sahdev (Officiating Principal) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Ring Theory and Linear algebra Click here
413 Dr. Shiv Kumar Sahdev (Officiating Principal) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Ring Theory and Linear algebra Click here
414 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
415 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
416 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Sanskrit Linguistic Click here
417 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) IV cost accounting (overheads) Click here
418 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) IV cost accounting (overheads) Click here
419 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Probability theory and Statistics Click here
420 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi IV Hindi ka vaishvik pridrishaya Click here
421 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi IV Bhasha aur Samaj Click here
422 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Hindi Discipline (Sahitaya Chintan Click here
423 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography IV Geographical Information System (SEC) Practical Click here
424 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Sanskrit Linguistic Click here
425 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit IV Modern Sanskrit Literature Click here
426 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Complex Analysis Click here
427 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
428 Ms Soni Generic Elective - Mathematics II Generic Elective-2 Click here
429 Ms. Suman Kharbanda B.Com (Hons.) IV Business Mathematics Click here
430 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.A. (H) Economics II Corporate Accounting Click here
431 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science VI Modern Political Philosophy: Karl Marx- Theory of Alienation Click here
432 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) IV cost accounting (absorption of overheads) Click here
433 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (Prog.) II Hindi bhasha aur sahitya Click here
434 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. II Posture, Athletic care and First Aid Click here
435 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) II Hindi bhasha aur sahitya Hindi C Click here
436 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) II Hindi bhasha aur sahitya Hindi C Click here
437 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Protein Purification Techniques Click here
438 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Phenylketonuria and Alkaptonuria Click here
439 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Metabolism of Amino Acids and Nucleotides Unit 2 Click here
440 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Amebiasis Click here
441 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Dengue and Chikungunya Click here
442 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI MBID Unit 5 Click here
443 Dr. Darshan Malik (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Nutritional Biochemistry Click here
444 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics IV MP-III Click here
445 Dr. Darshan Malik (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Human Physiology Practical Click here
446 Dr. Shiv Kumar Sahdev (Officiating Principal) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics IV Ring Theory and Linear algebra Click here
447 Dr. Jayita Thakur B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI GEB, Site Directed mutagenesis Click here
448 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry Chemical Equilibrium 3 Click here
449 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry Chemical Equilibrium 4 Click here
450 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry Chemical Equilibrium 5 Click here
451 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry II Proteins Click here
452 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Human Physiology Click here
453 Dr. Neena R. Wadehra B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Immunology Click here
454 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Sanskrit Linguistic Click here
455 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
456 Dr. Rajinder Singh (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Com (Hons.) IV Cost Accounting Click here
457 Dr. Rajinder Singh (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Com (Prog.) VI Responsibility Accounting Click here
458 Dr. Sunita Singh B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry II Enzymes (BCH C-4) Click here
459 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Sanskrit Linguistic Click here
460 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
461 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
462 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
463 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
464 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
465 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Biocatalysis and Green Chemistry Click here
466 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (Prog.) VI Conflict and Peace Building: Gandhian Methods Click here
467 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (Prog.) VI Understanding Globalization: International Terrorism Click here
468 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi IV SEC - Bhasha Aur Samaj Click here
469 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi IV SEC - Bhasha Aur Samaj Click here
470 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi IV SEC - Bhasha Aur Samaj Click here
471 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi IV Hindi ka vaishvik pridrishaya Click here
472 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi IV Hindi ka vaishvik pridrishaya Click here
473 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (Prog.) VI Hindi Discipline (sahitay chintan) Click here
474 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (Prog.) VI Hindi Discipline (sahitay chintan) Click here
475 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) II Gauss law problems Click here
476 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Energy Resources Click here
477 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry IV Liquid State Questions Click here
478 Dr. Rashmi Wardhan B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Gene organization replication and repair Click here
479 Dr. Rashmi Wardhan B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Genetic engineering and Biotechnology Click here
480 Dr. Rashmi Wardhan B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Genetic engineering and Biotechnology Click here
481 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English VI Autobiography Paper Click here
482 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English VI Autobiography Paper Click here
483 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English VI Autobiography Paper Click here
484 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English VI Autobiography Paper Click here
485 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English II Indian Writing in English Click here
486 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English II Indian Writing in English Click here
487 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English II Indian Writing in English Click here
488 Dr. Bharat Ratnu B.A. (Prog.) VI GE: Sustainability and Development Click here
489 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Probability and Statistics Click here
490 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography II Spatial Information Technology (GE) Click here
491 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography IV Geographical Information System (SEC) Practical Click here
492 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
493 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry Chemical Equilibrium 6 Click here
494 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. (H) Chemistry II Physical Chemistry Chemical Equilibrium 7 Click here
495 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV diffraction problem Click here
496 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) IV cost accounting (over and under absorption) Click here
497 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) II magnetism Click here
498 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Conflict and Peace Building (Gandhian approach) Click here
499 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Conflict and Peace Building (Gandhian approach) Part-2 Click here
500 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV optics questions Click here
501 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV PPICP - Federalism (Hindi) Click here
502 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV PPICP - Nature, Scope & Significance of CGP (Hindi) Click here
503 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV PPICP - Institutional Approach (Hindi) Click here
504 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV PPICP - Party System (Hindi) Click here
505 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
506 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit II Geeta mein trividh yog Click here
507 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Vaisheshik Darshan mein padarth Click here
508 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences IV Genetics and Evolutionary Biology Click here
509 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography II Spatial Information Technology (GE) Click here
510 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) II electrostatic problem Click here
511 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (Prog.) II Hindi bhasha aur sahitya Hindi B Click here
512 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) II Hindi bhasha aur sahitya Hindi C Click here
513 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi VI Avdharnatmk Sahityik Pad Click here
514 Dr. Richa Arora Generic Elective - Chemistry II Chemical Energetics and Equilibria Click here
515 Dr. Richa Arora B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Molecular Modeling and Drug Design Click here
516 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV Lissajous figure Click here
517 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV waves Click here
518 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography II Spatial Information Technology (GE) Click here
519 Dr. Richa Arora B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Molecular Modeling and Drug Design Click here
520 Dr. Richa Arora Generic Elective - Chemistry II Chemical Energetics and Equilibria Click here
521 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Metallurgy Presentation Click here
522 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Naphthalene
523 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Chemicals and Environment/ Air Pollution Questions Click here
524 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Microeconomics - II Click here
525 Dr. Darshan Pandey B.A. (H) Hindi VI Loknatya Click here
526 Dr. Darshan Pandey B.A. (H) Hindi VI Loknatya Click here
527 Dr. Darshan Pandey B.A. (H) Hindi VI Loknatya Click here
528 Dr. Darshan Pandey B.A. (H) Hindi VI Loknatya Click here
529 Dr. Darshan Pandey B.A. (H) Hindi VI Loknatya Click here
530 Dr. Darshan Pandey B.A. (H) Hindi VI Loknatya/ ??? ?? ????????? Click here
531 Dr. Darshan Pandey B.Com (Prog.) II Hindi B Click here
532 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics VI Development Economics 2
533 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics VI Development Economics 2 Click here
534 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics VI Development Economics 2 Click here
535 Md. Irfan Alam B.A. (Prog.) VI EDPI 2 Click here
536 Md. Irfan Alam B.A. (Prog.) VI Basic Computational Techniques for Data Analysis Click here
537 Md. Irfan Alam B.Com (Prog.) VI Principles of Macroeconomics Click here
538 Md. Irfan Alam B.Com (Prog.) VI Principles of Macroeconomics( OBE Sample Paper) Click here
539 Ms. Priyanka B.Com (Prog.) VI Principles of macroeconomics Click here
540 Ms. Priyanka B.A. (Prog.) VI Principles of macroeconomics Click here
541 Ms. Priyanka B.Com (Prog.) VI Principles of macroeconomics Click here
542 Ms. Priyanka B.A. (H) Economics II Introductory Macroeconomics Click here
543 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
544 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Chemicals and Environment/ Water Pollution Questions Click here
545 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Macroeconomics-2 (Consumption) Click here
546 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Macroeconomics-2 (Investment) Click here
547 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Macroeconomics-2 (Demand for Money) Click here
548 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Business Economics IV Macroeconomics and its applications-2 Click here
549 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Business Economics II Microeconomics and its applications-2 Click here
550 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Business Economics II Microeconomics and its applications-2 Click here
551 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry IV Chemical Kinetics Questions Click here
552 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Classical Dynamics Click here
553 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Electromagnetic Theory Click here
554 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Statistical Mechanics Click here
555 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Statistical Mechanics Click here
556 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics IV Complex Variables Click here
557 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV Interference Click here
558 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV Diffraction Click here
559 Dr. Neeti Goel B.Sc. (H) Physics II Network theorem Click here
560 Dr. Kundan Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI Delhi Through the Ages Click here
561 Skand Priya B.A. (H) History VI History of Modern Japan and Korea (1867-1950s) Question Bank Click here
562 Skand Priya B.A. (Prog.) VI Cultural Transformations of Early Modern Europe II Question Bank Click here
563 Mr. Sarvjeet Yadav B.A. (Prog.) VI Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe-II (1500-1800) Click here
564 Mr. Sarvjeet Yadav B.A. (Prog.) VI Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe-II (1500-1800) Click here
565 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Chemicals and Environment/Industrial gases and chemicals questions Click here
566 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Electromagnetic Theory /OBE Click here
567 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Classical Dynamics Click here
568 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics IV Analog Systems and Applications Click here
569 Mr. Krishan Kant Singh Gautam B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV PHP Programming Click here
570 Mr. Krishan Kant Singh Gautam B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Android Programmin Click here
571 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Solid State Physics Click here
572 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi Generic Elective - Physics IV Thermal Physics 1 Click here
573 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi Generic Elective - Physics IV Thermal Physics 2 Click here
574 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Singh B.A. (H) History VI History of Modern Europe II Question Bank Click here
575 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Singh B.A. (H) History VI History of the USA Question Bank Click here
576 Ms. Yogesh Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Internet Technologies Click here
577 Dr. Misha Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Botany VI Industrial and Environmental Microbiology Click here
578 Dr. Misha Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Botany VI Plant Biotechnology Click here
579 Dr. Vijay Kumar B.Sc. (H) Botany VI Plant Biotechnology Click here
580 Dr. Smita Tripathi B.Sc. (H) Botany VI Industrial and Environmental Microbiology (DSE3) Click here
581 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Electromagnetic Theory /OBE III Click here
582 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. (H) Botany VI Industrial and Environmental Microbiology Click here
583 Dr. Bharat Ratnu B.A. (Prog.) VI GE: Sustainability and Development (Open book Question Bank) Click here
584 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Chemicals and Environment/ Air Pollution-I Click here
585 Ms. Abha Vasal Generic Elective - Comp. Science II Database Management system Click here
586 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Chemicals & Environment/ Sources of Energy & Nuclear Pollution Click here
587 Ms. Abha Vasal Generic Elective - Comp. Science II Database Management System Click here
588 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Statistical Mechanics Click here
589 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Sanskrit Linguistic Click here
590 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI open book questions Click here
591 Dr. Priyanka Verma B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Solid State Physics / OBE Click here
592 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Important questions (Theater and Dramaturgy) Click here
593 Dr. Priyanka Verma Generic Elective - Physics II Mechanics / Practice Material Click here
594 Dr. Priyanka Verma Generic Elective - Physics II Mechanics / Moment of force Click here
595 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.A. (H) Hindi VI Open Book Exam- Hindi Nibandh Aur Anya Gadya Vidhayein Click here
596 Dr. Darshan Pandey B.A. (H) Hindi VI Loknatya paper Question Bank Click here
597 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi VI Open Book Exam - Avdharnatmak Sahityik Pad Click here
598 Dr. Radheshyam B.Sc. (H) Physics II Wave and Optics Click here
599 Dr. Radheshyam B.Sc. (H) Physics II Wave and Optics Click here
600 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV waves Click here
601 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV polarization Click here
602 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
603 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) VI Open Book Exam - Asmitamoolak Vimrsh Click here
604 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) VI Open Book Exam - Sahitya Chintan Click here
605 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) II ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM Click here
606 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) II ELECTRICITY & MAGNETISM: UNIT 2 NUMERICALS Click here
607 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) II ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM : UNIT 3 - NUMERICALS Click here
608 Mr. Avneet Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Communication System Click here
609 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics VI Development Economics 2 (Sample Paper) Click here
610 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam Generic Elective - Economics II Introductory Macroeconomics Click here
611 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Statistical Mechanics Click here
612 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
613 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
614 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
615 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
616 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
617 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics VI Number Theory Click here
618 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
619 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
620 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
621 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI GE - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
622 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) IV Political Processes and Institutions in Comparative Perspective - Electoral Process (Hindi) Click here
623 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV PPICP - Electoral System (Hindi) Click here
624 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Chemicals and Environment/OBE Sample Paper Click here
625 Dr. Nupur Mondal B.Sc. Life Sciences VI Intellectual Property Rights- Question Bank Click here
626 Dr. Gyanendra Krishna Pandey B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) IV Polarization Mechanism for Electromagnetic wave Click here
627 Dr. Gyanendra Krishna Pandey Generic Elective - Physics II Homogeneous and non homogeneous constant coff. Diff. Eqn. Soln. Click here
628 Dr. Gyanendra Krishna Pandey Generic Elective - Physics II Homogeneous and non homogeneous constant coff. Diff. Eqn. Soln. Click here
629 Dr. Nupur Mondal B.Sc. (H) Botany VI Bioinformatics- Question Bank for OBE Click here
630 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) II Electrostatic Click here
631 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics IV Intermediate Microeconomics - II Click here
632 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science VI Question Bank Click here
633 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science II Question Bank Click here
634 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (Prog.) IV Question Bank Click here
635 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Hons.) VI GST & Customs Law- Practice Questions Click here
636 Md. Irfan Alam B.A. (Prog.) VI EDPI II Click here
637 Md. Irfan Alam B.A. (Prog.) VI EDPI II Click here
638 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) English VI Question Bank May 2020 Click here
639 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) English VI Question Bank partition Literature Click here
640 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) English VI question Bank Autobiography Click here
641 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) English VI Question Bank Modern European Drama Click here
642 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) English VI QuestionBank Postcolonial Literature Click here
643 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) VI Question Bank Children's Literature Click here
644 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) VI Question paper SEC Buss. Comm Click here
645 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science VI (Important Questions):Development Process and Social Movements in Contemporary India: Social Movements Click here
646 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (Prog.) VI Important Questions (Understanding Globalization) Click here
647 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit VI Open Book Exam - Question Bank Click here
648 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (Prog.) VI Important Questions (Conflict and Peace Building) SEC Click here
649 Dr. Nupur Mondal B.Sc. Life Sciences VI Analytical Techniques in Plant Sciences- Question bank OBE Click here
650 Dr. Kiran Bamel B.Sc. (H) Botany VI Plant Metabolism Units 1,3,4,5,8 Click here
651 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science IV Open Book Exam-Question Bank (Public Policy and Administration in India) Click here
652 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora Generic Elective - Pol. Science IV Open Book Exam-Question Bank (Governance: Issues and Challenges) Click here
653 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (Prog.) VI Open Book Exam-Question Bank (the United Nations Organization (Understanding Globalization) Click here
654 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (Prog.) IV Open Book Exam-Question Bank (Public Opinion and Survey Research) Click here
655 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.Com (Prog.) II Open Book Exam-Question Bank (MIL-Approaches of Globalization (Politics of Globalization) Click here
656 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science IV Global Resistance- global social movements and NGOs Click here
657 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science IV Global Resistance- NGOs Click here
658 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science IV Global Resistance- NGOs Click here
659 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (Prog.) IV Neo Liberalism Click here
660 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) II Question Bank : Indian Government and Politics Click here
661 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Question Bank : Conflict and Peace Building Click here
662 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Question Bank : Understanding Globalization Click here
663 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) VI Question Bank : Human Rights, Gender and Environments Click here
664 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science IV Ecological Issues - international environmental agreements Click here
665 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science IV Ecological Issues - international environmental agreements Click here
666 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) VI Question Bank - Human Rights, Gender and Environment Click here
667 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science IV Question Bank - Political Processes and Institutions in Comparative Perspective Click here
668 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.Com (Prog.) II Question Bank - MIL Political Science Click here
669 Dr. Surender Singh Rana (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Political Science VI Important Questions Bank Click here
670 Dr. Surender Singh Rana (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Political Science VI Important Questions Bank : Indian Political Thought ii Click here
671 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) IV waves and optics Click here
672 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) II Corporate Accounting Click here
673 Ms. Anubha Saini B.Com (Prog.) VI International business Click here
674 Dr. Ravi B.A. (Prog.) II Important Questions Bank: Indian Government and Politics Click here
675 Dr. Ravi B.A. (Prog.) II Important Questions Bank: Indian Government and Politics Click here
676 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics VI Development Economics 2 ( Sample Paper) Click here
677 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics VI Development Economics 2 Short Summary on Land Market Click here
678 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science IV E-content- Study Materials-Public Policy and Administration in India Click here
679 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora Generic Elective - Pol. Science IV E-content- Study Materials-Governance: Issues and Challenges Click here
680 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (Prog.) VI E-content- Study Materials-The United Nations (Understanding Globalization) Click here
681 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (Prog.) IV E-content- Study Materials-Public Opinion and Survey Research Click here
682 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.Com (Prog.) II E-content- Study Materials-MIL Paper Approaches to Globalization (Politics of Globalization) Click here
683 Dr. Neeti Goel Generic Elective - Physics IV Quantum theory of radiation Click here
684 Dr. S. K. Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics II Dielectric properties of matter part1 Click here
685 Dr. S. K. Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics II Dielectric properties of matter part2 Click here
686 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Solid State Physics Click here
687 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Industrial Chemicals and Environment/Industrial Metallurgy and Biocatalysis Questions Click here
688 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Hons.) VI Fundamentals of Investment Click here
689 Ms. Vanitha Chadha B.Com (Hons.) VI Fundamentals of Investment Click here
690 Dr. Jitendra Kumar Chaudhary B.Sc. Life Sciences VI Immunology Click here
691 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. Life Sciences VI Immunology Click here
692 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. Life Sciences VI Immunology Click here
693 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. (H) Zoology VI Parasitology Click here
694 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. (H) Zoology VI Developmental Biology
695 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. (H) Zoology VI Developmental Biology Click here
696 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Classical Dynamics Click here
697 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics VI Anisotropic media Click here
698 Ms. Nimita Kant B.Sc. (H) Zoology VI Developmental biology :Sample questions for OBE Click here
699 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Prog.) VI personal Selling Click here
700 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology VI Evolutionary Biology Click here
701 Dr. Darshan Malik (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Nutritional Biochemistry Click here
702 Dr. Darshan Malik (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Nutritional Biochemistry Click here
703 Dr. Darshan Malik (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Human Physiology Click here
704 Dr. Darshan Malik (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Human Physiology Click here
705 Dr. Darshan Malik (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry IV Human Physiology Click here
706 Ms. Priyanka B.A. (Prog.) VI Principles of macroeconomics Click here
707 Ms. Priyanka B.Com (Prog.) VI Principles of macroeconomics Click here
708 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Hons.) VI International Business Click here
709 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Molecular Basis of Infectious Diseases Click here
710 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) II Electricity and Magnetism Click here
711 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) II Electricity and Magnetism: Unit 2 Click here
712 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Carbohydrates and Polymer questions Click here
713 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI Organic portion questions Click here
714 Dr. Shilpa Jain B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Inorganic Chemistry IV Click here
715 Dr. Richa Arora B.Sc. (H) Chemistry VI Molecular Modelling and Drug Design Click here
716 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) VI SEC- IT Skills for Chemists Click here
717 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences VI SEC-IT Skills for Chemists Click here
718 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) VI Auditing and Corporate Governance Click here
719 Ms. Yogesh Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) VI Internet Technologies Click here
720 Dr. Lalita Rana (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Geography VI Evolution of Geographical Thought Click here
721 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry VI Molecular Physiology (For Repeaters) Click here
S.NO. TEACHER COURSE SEMESTER PAPER/TOPIC DOWNLOAD
1 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application Click here
2 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Prog.) III Income Tax Law & Practice - Basic Concepts Click here
3 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Ayurveda introduction Click here
4 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Samajik sanstha Ka swaroop Click here
5 Ms. Yogesh Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Programming in JAVA Click here
6 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Classical Sanskrit Literature(Drama) Click here
7 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Poetics and Literary Criticism Click here
8 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE- Indian Culture and Social Issues Click here
9 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Introduction of Poetics Click here
10 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Vedant Darshan ka Parichaya Click here
11 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Development Click here
12 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax law and practice Click here
13 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax law and practice Click here
14 Dr. Chhavi Sharma B.Com (Prog.) III Computer Applications in Business Click here
15 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
16 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) III DSC 1 C Introduction and background Click here
17 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Nuclear & Particle Physics Click here
18 Ms. Siamlianvung Hangzo B.A. (H) English III Paper 7 British Poetry and Drama 17th & 18th Centuries Click here
19 Dr. Smita Tripathi B.Sc. (H) Botany III SEC Ethnobotany Practical Click here
20 Dr. Smita Tripathi B.Sc. (H) Botany III Anatomy of Angiosperms Click here
21 Dr. Smita Tripathi B.Sc. (H) Botany V Bio-statistics Practical Click here
22 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Various Names of Poetics Click here
23 Ms. Vanitha Chadha B.Com (Hons.) V Fundamentals of Financial Management Click here
24 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics III Intermediate Microeconomics - I Click here
25 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V QUANTUM MECHANICS Click here
26 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V QUANTUM MECHANICS Click here
27 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V GROUP THEORY-II Click here
28 Ms Soni B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III ALGEBRA Click here
29 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography III GE-Climate Change, Vulnerability and Adaptation Click here
30 Dr. Anuradha Mal B.Sc. (H) Botany V Reproductive Biology of Angiosperms Click here
31 Dr. Anuradha Mal B.Sc. (H) Botany V Reproductive Biology of Angiosperms Click here
32 Ms. Anubha Saini B.Com (Prog.) V Chapter 1 Meaning, nature, scope, objectives of Fin Mgt Click here
33 Ms. Anubha Saini B.Com (Prog.) V Chapter 1 scope, objectives of Fin Mgt Click here
34 Ms. Anubha Saini B.Com (Hons.) III Chpater 1 Introduction of Ecommerce Click here
35 Ms. Anubha Saini B.Com (Hons.) III E commerce, benefits, drivers,myths and realities Click here
36 Ms. Bharti (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Physics V Nuclear and particle physics tutorial Click here
37 Mr. Jitendra Singh B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Exact Differential Equations Click here
38 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics V Quantitative Techniques for Management Click here
39 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics V Quantitative Techniques for Management/ Simplex Method Click here
40 Ms. Bhumika Bhavnani B.A. (H) Economics V Indian Economy-I Click here
41 Ms. Bhumika Bhavnani B.A. (H) Economics V Indian Economy-I Click here
42 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics III Corporate Finance/ Unit 1 Click here
43 Dr. Anita Kapoor B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology Click here
44 Dr. Devender Singh Meena B.Sc. Life Sciences V Collection methods of plants from field Click here
45 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences V Quantum Chemistry ( Operators & SW equation) Click here
46 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences V Quantum Chemistry ( Operators & SW equation) Click here
47 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on Public Administration/Meaning, Definition and Scope Click here
48 Dr. Gyanendra Krishna Pandey B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Modern Physics-Unit-1 Click here
49 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (Prog.) III Comparative Government and Politics/Meaning, Definition and Scope Click here
50 Dr. Anita Kapoor B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell & molecular biology Click here
51 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. Life Sciences V Introduction of d-Block Elements Click here
52 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Ellingham Diagram Click here
53 Dr. Seema Talwar B.Sc. Life Sciences III Plant Anatomy and Embryology Click here
54 Dr. Seema Talwar B.Sc. Life Sciences III Plant Anatomy and Embryology Click here
55 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
56 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
57 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics V Development Economics 1 Click here
58 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics III Data Analysis Click here
59 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Mathematical Physics-II Click here
60 Ms. Anshu Chopra (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) III Introductory Macro Economics Click here
61 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Economics III Statistical methods for economics Click here
62 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Organic chemistry-Ascorbic acid Click here
63 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics III Statistics for business economics Click here
64 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
65 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Solution phase equillibrium...........functional group organic chemistry Click here
66 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics V Economic Growth and Development Click here
67 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Economics III Statistical methods for economics Click here
68 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics V Statistics for business economics Click here
69 Ms. Nimita Kant B.Sc. (H) Zoology III ZH CORE VI-PHYSIOLOGY: CONTROLLING & COORDINATING SYSTEMS Click here
70 Ms. Nimita Kant B.Sc. (H) Zoology III ZH CORE VI- PHYSIOOGY (e- resources ) Click here
71 Md. Irfan Alam B.A. (Prog.) V Data Analysis Click here
72 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Economics III Statistical Methods For Economics I Click here
73 Ms. Priyanka B.A. (Prog.) V Principles of microeconomics Click here
74 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (Prog.) V Comparative Political theory: introduction Click here
75 Ms. Priyanka B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of microeconomics, Bcom sectionA Click here
76 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science V Introduction to ancient Greek thought Click here
77 Dr. Vandana B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
78 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics V Economic Growth and Development Click here
79 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics III Statistics for Business Economics Click here
80 Md. Irfan Alam B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of microeconomics Click here
81 Md. Irfan Alam B.A. (Prog.) V EDPI I Click here
82 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced Mathematical Physics-I Unit 2 - Worksheet -I Click here
83 Dr. Neetu Rani Generic Elective - Mathematics III GE-3 Differential Equations Click here
84 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced Mathematical Physics-I [Lab Work :1] Click here
85 Dr. Kumari Priyanka B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V DSE-1 Numerical Methods Click here
86 Ms. Bharti (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III GE practical Click here
87 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Group Theory-II Click here
88 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Mathematical Finance Click here
89 Dr. Richa Arora B.Sc. Life Sciences III Solutions Click here
90 Dr. Manjula Singh B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Organic chemistry IV Click here
91 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Generic Elective - Commerce III Investment in stock Market /Introduction to investment Click here
92 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Element of Modern Physics Click here
93 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Element of Modern Physics Practical Click here
94 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III thermal physics and stat mechanics Click here
95 Dr. Radheshyam B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Thermal physics and statistical mechanics Click here
96 Dr. Kiran Bamel B.Sc. (H) Botany III Genetics Click here
97 Dr. Priyanka Verma B.Sc. (H) Physics V Solid State Physics Click here
98 Dr. Priyanka Verma B.Sc. (H) Physics V Solid State Physics - Practical Lab Click here
99 Dr. Nidhi Garg Generic Elective - Botany III Food, Nutrition and Health Click here
100 Dr. Nidhi Garg B.Sc. Life Sciences V Sericulture Click here
101 Dr. Nidhi Garg B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
102 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Group Theory-I Click here
103 Dr. Vijay Kumar B.Sc. (H) Botany III Paper: Economic Botany; Topic: Fibers Click here
104 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8 Green Chemistry Click here
105 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8 Green Chemistry Click here
106 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8 Green Chemistry Click here
107 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8 Green Chemistry Click here
108 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
109 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8 Green Chemistry, Principles slide-2 Click here
110 Skand Priya B.A. (H) History V History of modern china (1840-1960) Click here
111 Skand Priya B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformations of Early Modern Europe I Click here
112 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Hons.) III E-marketing Click here
113 Dr. Shilpa Jain B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Inorganic Materials of industrial importance: Catalysis Click here
114 Dr. Sunita Singh B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Biochemical TECHNIQUES Click here
115 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Algebra Click here
116 Dr. Sunita Singh B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V ACB Click here
117 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) V Advertising and Personal Selling Click here
118 Ms. Monika B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
119 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management Click here
120 Mr. Deepesh Singh Generic Elective - Chemistry III AMINES Click here
121 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) III CGP/ Nature and Scope of Comparative Politics Click here
122 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science III PPICP/What is Comparative Politics? Click here
123 Ms. Iti Dandona B.A. (H) Economics V Public Economics Click here
124 Ms. Iti Dandona B.A. (Prog.) III Principles of Macroeconomics-I Click here
125 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science V Citizenship in a Globalizing World (Classical Conceptions of Citizenship) Click here
126 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Prog.) V Fundamentals of Financial Management Click here
127 Dr. Babita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Multivariate calculus Click here
128 Dr. Misha Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Botany III Anatomy of Angiosperms Click here
129 Dr. Misha Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Botany III Economic Botany, Spices Click here
130 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla Generic Elective - Mathematics III waves and optics Click here
131 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) V Themes in Comparative Political Theory Click here
132 Ms. Deepika B.A. (H) Political Science III Politics of Globalization Click here
133 Mr. Avneet Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics V Nuclear Properties 1 Click here
134 Dr. Ravi B.A. (H) Political Science V Colonialism and Nationalism in India Click here
135 Dr. Ravi B.A. (H) Political Science V Colonialism and Nationalism in India Click here
136 Ms. Suman Kharbanda B.Com (Hons.) V Business Statistics Click here
137 Dr. Rajneesh B.A. (H) Sanskrit V ???????????? ?? ?????? Click here
138 Dr. Rajneesh B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Mundkopnishad Ka naamkaran Click here
139 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) III MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES AND APPLICATIONS Click here
140 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on International Relations and World History Click here
141 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) V PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING Click here
142 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography V Remote Sensing and GIS
143 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy Generic Elective - Pol. Science III Politics of Globalization: (Concept of Globalization) Click here
144 Dr. Sukhram B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Sanskrit grammar Click here
145 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography V RS and GIS Click here
146 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
147 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
148 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
149 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
150 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
151 Dr. Aparna Jain B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Discrete Mathematics Click here
152 Dr. Aparna Jain B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Discrete Mathematics Click here
153 Dr. Richa Arora B.Sc. Life Sciences III Solutions Click here
154 Dr. Shilpa Jain B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Inorganic Materials of industrial importance: Catalysis 2 Click here
155 Dr. Neeti Goel B.Sc. (H) Physics III Basic Instrumentation skills Click here
156 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Introduction to analytical chemistry Click here
157 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi III Hindi Kavita (Aadhunik kaal chhayavad tak)) Click here
158 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. Life Sciences V Variable Oxidation States Click here
159 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Development Click here
160 Mr. Uttam Kumar Sinha (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
161 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Prog.) III Income Tax Law & Practice_ Total Income & Tax Liability Click here
162 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Prog.) III Income Tax Law & Practice_Residential Status Click here
163 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.A. (H) Hindi III Adhunik kavita Click here
164 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.A. (H) Hindi III Adhunik kavita Click here
165 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.A. (H) Hindi V Bhartiya aur pashchaty rangmanch
166 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.A. (H) Hindi V Bhartiya aur pashchaty rangmanch Click here
167 Dr. Ashwani Sharma B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Membrane Biology and Bio-energetics Click here
168 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax law and practice Click here
169 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE- Introduction of Culture Click here
170 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Various Names of Poetics Part 2 Click here
171 Ms. Yogesh Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Programming in JAVA Click here
172 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) V ????? ??????? ?? ????? ?????? Click here
173 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi Kahani. Click here
174 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) V Hindi Rangmanch. Click here
175 Dr. Smita Tripathi B.Sc. (H) Botany III Anatomy of Angiosperms (Simple Tissues) Click here
176 Dr. Smita Tripathi B.Sc. (H) Botany III SEC Ethnobotany/ Patent Search Click here
177 Dr. Smita Tripathi B.Sc. (H) Botany III SEC Ethnobotany/ Patent Search Click here
178 Mr. Jitendra Singh B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V DSE-I Differential Equations Click here
179 Mr. Jitendra Singh B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V DSE-I Differential Equations Click here
180 Dr. Parveen Bhardwaj B.A. (Prog.) III Sec Click here
181 Dr. Parveen Bhardwaj B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi A Click here
182 Dr. Parveen Bhardwaj B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi A Click here
183 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi III Vigyapan aur Hindi Bhasha Click here
184 Dr. Tarun B.Com (Prog.) III HINDI-B Click here
185 Dr. Nidhi Garg Generic Elective - Botany III Taeniasis Click here
186 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Introduction of Coordination compounds Click here
187 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. (H) Physics III Introduvtion of cemical bonding,Lewis dot structure and chem Click here
188 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8 Green Chemistry, principles, slide-3 Click here
189 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8 Green Chemistry, SLIDE-4 Click here
190 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax law and practice Click here
191 Dr. Rajneesh B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Mundkopnishad Click here
192 Dr. Rajneesh B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Vedic Literature Click here
193 Ms. Yogesh Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Programming in JAVA Click here
194 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
195 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Definition of Poetics part 1
196 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Classical Sanskrit Literature(Drama) Click here
197 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Definition of Poetics part 1 Click here
198 Dr. Nidhi Garg Generic Elective - Botany III Typhoid Click here
199 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application Click here
200 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application Click here
201 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Logic Gates Click here
202 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Fundamental of Biochemistry Click here
203 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Mathematical Physics-II Click here
204 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Shravan-Manan-Nididhyaasan Click here
205 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equation Click here
206 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equation Click here
207 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equation Click here
208 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equation Click here
209 Dr. Kanchan Generic Elective - Hindi III Bhasha aur Samaj Click here
210 Dr. Anuradha Mal B.Sc. (H) Botany V Reproductive Biology of Angiosperms Click here
211 Dr. Anuradha Mal B.Sc. (H) Botany V Reproductive Biology of Angiosperms Click here
212 Dr. Anil Krishan Aggarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Introduction to phase equilibrium Click here
213 Mr. Krishan Kant Singh Gautam Generic Elective - Comp. Science III Computer Networks (CSGE301) Click here
214 Mr. Rakesh Yadav B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Operating Systems (BSCS03) Click here
215 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE- Nationalism and Indian Literature Click here
216 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Poetics and Literary Criticism Click here
217 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Classical Sanskrit Literature(Drama) Click here
218 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III LaTeX Click here
219 Ms. Siamlianvung Hangzo B.A. (H) English III Paper 7 British Poetry and Drama 17th & 18th Centuries Click here
220 Ms. Siamlianvung Hangzo B.A. (H) English III Paper 7 British Poetry and Drama 17th & 18th Centuries Click here
221 Dr. Bharat Ratnu B.A. (Prog.) V Geography of India Click here
222 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Introduction to analytical chemistry Click here
223 Ms. Siamlianvung Hangzo B.A. (H) English III Paper 7 British Poetry and Drama 17th & 18th Centuries Click here
224 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
225 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. III AEROBICS TRAINING Click here
226 Md. Irfan Alam B.Com (Prog.) V Principles Of Microeconomics Click here
227 Dr. Darshan Malik (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III C-7; Hormone Biochemistry and Function (HBF) Click here
228 Dr. Darshan Malik (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III C-6; Membrane Biology and Bioenergetics (MBB) Click here
229 Ms. Ranu Kunwar B.A. (H) English III Popular Literature (Bhimayana text) Click here
230 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Animal Behaviour Click here
231 Md. Irfan Alam B.A. (Prog.) V Economics Development and Policy In India I Click here
232 Md. Irfan Alam B.A. (Prog.) V Data Analysis Click here
233 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE-Indian Culture Part 2 Click here
234 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Causes of Poetics. Part 1 Click here
235 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam shlok 4-5. Click here
236 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi Kahani. Click here
237 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) V Hindi Rangmanch. Click here
238 Dr. Neeti Goel B.Sc. (H) Physics III Basic Instrumentation skills Click here
239 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Group Theory-II Click here
240 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Mathematical Finance Click here
241 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics III Intermediate Microeconomics - I Click here
242 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics III Intermediate Microeconomics - I Click here
243 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics V Development Economics 1 Click here
244 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics III Data Analysis Click here
245 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (Prog.) III Understanding Budget and Economic survey Click here
246 Ms. Abha Vasal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V System Administration and Maintenance Click here
247 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on IR and world history Click here
248 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on IR and world history Click here
249 Dr. Priyanka Verma B.Sc. (H) Physics V Solid State Physics Click here
250 Dr. Nidhi Garg B.Sc. Life Sciences V SERICULTURE Click here
251 Dr. Nidhi Garg B.Sc. Life Sciences V SERICULTURE Click here
252 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) III Aadhunik Bhartya Bhasha -Hindi B Click here
253 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) III Aadhunik Bhartya Bhasha -Hindi B Click here
254 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (H) Economics III Hindi B Click here
255 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) III Aadhunik aur Bhartiya Bhasha -Hindi B Click here
256 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi B Click here
257 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) V Pashchaty kavyashastra Click here
258 Dr. Kalpana Sharma B.Com (Prog.) III Namak ka daroga Click here
259 Dr. Kalpana Sharma B.Com (Prog.) III Namak ka daroga Click here
260 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics V Quantitative Techniques for Management/Dual Click here
261 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics III Corporate Finance/Time Value of Money Click here
262 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics III Corporate Finance/Time Value of Money Click here
263 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on International Relations and World History Click here
264 Dr. Alka Mudgal Generic Elective - Pol. Science III Politics of Globalization Click here
265 Mr. Deepesh Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V SEC-Chemistry of cosmetics and Pefumes Click here
266 Mr. Deepesh Singh Generic Elective - Chemistry III Amine and Diazonium Salts Click here
267 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Practical Click here
268 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
269 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
270 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
271 Ms. Bhumika Bhavnani Generic Elective - Economics III Indian Economy-I Click here
272 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced Mathematical Physics-I [Lab Work :1] Click here
273 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced Mathematical Physics-I [Lab Work :2] Click here
274 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced Mathematical Physics-I [Unit 2 -Study Material] Click here
275 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Group Theory-I Click here
276 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Economics III Statistical Methods For Economics I Click here
277 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics III Statistics for Business Economics Click here
278 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on Public Administration/Public and Private Administration Click here
279 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics III Statistics for Business Economics Click here
280 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III Your Laws and Your Rights/What is Law Click here
281 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (Prog.) V Reading Gandhi Click here
282 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III Politics of Globalization Click here
283 Dr. Vandana B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
284 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics V Economic Growth and Development Click here
285 Dr. Vandana B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
286 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (H) Hindi V Hindi rangmanch Click here
287 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Meaning and classification of Philosophy Click here
288 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Advanced Cell Biology Click here
289 Dr. Sukhram B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Sanskrit grammar, ??????? ????? Click here
290 Dr. Sukhram B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Sanskrit grammar, ??????? ????? Click here
291 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science III ICGP - Why Compare? Click here
292 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) III Comparative Government and Politics Click here
293 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Basic Microbiology Click here
294 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V GROUP THEORY-II Click here
295 Ms Soni B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III ALGEBRA Click here
296 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III LATEX AND HTML (LAB) Click here
297 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science V Citizenship in a Globalizing World (Classical Conceptions of Citizenship-Roman Period) Click here
298 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy Generic Elective - Pol. Science III Politics of Globalization: (Impacts of Globalization on Non-state and Super-state Entities) Click here
299 Dr. Anita Kapoor B.Sc. (H) Botany V Mitochondria composition Click here
300 Dr. Devender Singh Meena Generic Elective - Botany III plant water relation Click here
301 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science V Plato ideal state Click here
302 Dr. Devender Singh Meena B.Sc. Life Sciences V Herbarium Click here
303 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (Prog.) V Rousseau social contract Click here
304 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (Prog.) V Karylayee hindi Click here
305 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi gday udbhav aor vikas Click here
306 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Hons.) III Digital Marketing Click here
307 Ms. Vanitha Chadha B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management (Chapter 1) Click here
308 Ms. Vanitha Chadha B.Com (Hons.) V Financial Management: Time Value of Money Click here
309 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Dharm Ka lakshan evam upadaan Click here
310 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Basic Microbiology Click here
311 Dr. Radheshyam B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal physics and statistical mechanics Click here
312 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Organic chemistry-Curcumin Click here
313 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Solution phase equillibrium...........functional group organic chemistry Click here
314 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Qualitative analysis Click here
315 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Solution phase equillibrium...........functional group organic chemistry Click here
316 Dr. Aparna Jain B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Discrete Mathematics Click here
317 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
318 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
319 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Generic Elective - Commerce III Investment in stock Market /Introduction to investment Click here
320 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English V Literature of Indian Diaspora Click here
321 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
322 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
323 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
324 Ms. Anshu Chopra (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) III Introductory Macro Economics Click here
325 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
326 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
327 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
328 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
329 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Algebra Click here
330 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Hons.) III Management Principles and Applications Click here
331 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
332 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) V Advertising and personal Selling Click here
333 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management Click here
334 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Classical Sanskrit Literature (Drama) Click here
335 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) III Politics of Globalization Click here
336 Ms. Deepika B.A. (H) Political Science III Politics of Globalization Click here
337 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) V Themes in Comparative Political Theory Click here
338 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) III INCOME TAX Click here
339 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) V Democratic Awareness Through Legal Literacy Click here
340 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Quantum Mechanics( Expectation values) Click here
341 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Quantum Mechanics ( Hermitian Operators) Click here
342 Mr. Uttam Kumar Sinha (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
343 Dr. Ravi B.A. (Prog.) III Camprative Government and Politics:Party System Click here
344 Dr. Ravi B.A. (H) Political Science V Colonialism and Nationalism in India:Perspective on Indian Colonialism: Marxist Click here
345 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Development Click here
346 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax law and practice Click here
347 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Prog.) V Fundamentals of Financial Management Click here
348 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Click here
349 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
350 Dr. Rajinder Singh (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Com (Prog.) V Management Accounting, Definition, Objectives, Advantages, Limitations Click here
351 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
352 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
353 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Element of Modern Physics 2 Click here
354 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Numerical Problem set 1 Click here
355 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Business Economics III Macroeconomics and its applications-1 Click here
356 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Element of Modern Physics Practical 1 Click here
357 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. (H) Physics V Solid State Physics Practical 1 Click here
358 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Numerical Problem set 1 Click here
359 Dr. Manjula Singh B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Organic chemistry IV Click here
360 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Economics V International economics Click here
361 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics III Practical: Thermal Physics & Statistical Mechanics Click here
362 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Nuclear & Particle Physics Click here
363 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Tutorial: Nuclear & Particle Physics Click here
364 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) III MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES AND APPLICATIONS Click here
365 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) V PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING Click here
366 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla Generic Elective - Mathematics III waves and optics Click here
367 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE 8, Green Chemistry, Principles Click here
368 Dr. Tarun B.Com (Prog.) III HINDI-B Click here
369 Dr. Tarun B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi A Click here
370 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Dharm ki paribhasha Click here
371 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Dharm ki paribhasha Click here
372 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Ayurveda ki aacharya prampara Click here
373 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Natya prayoktagan Click here
374 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Ayurveda k granthkaar evam granth Click here
375 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Shadvidh dharm, daskam dharmpakshan, chaturdash dharmsthanani Click here
376 Dr. Tarun B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi A Click here
377 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Medical Diagnostics Click here
378 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: Practical 1, Fruits and Vegetables Click here
379 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Medical Diagnostics: Blood composition Click here
380 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Medical Diagnostics: Function of cells in Blood Click here
381 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Balanced Diet Click here
382 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Diet of infants and children Click here
383 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. Life Sciences V Unit 3: Introduction to Transgenic Animals Click here
384 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. Life Sciences V Methods of Transgenesis: Knock in, knock out ,microinjection, Cre-lox P Click here
385 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Blood transfusion Click here
386 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Blood bank Click here
387 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
388 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Causes of Poetics Part 2 Click here
389 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cosmetics and perfume Click here
390 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
391 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. (H) Physics III Ionic bond Click here
392 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Werner theory, Sidgwick theoty, EAN rule
393 Ms. Priyanka Kumari Generic Elective - Chemistry III Ionic Bond Click here
394 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
395 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Werner theory, Sidgwick theoty, EAN rule Click here
396 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Estimation of Mg+2 via complexiometric titraion Click here
397 Dr. Aparna Jain B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Discrete Mathematics Click here
398 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi III Hindi Kahani Click here
399 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi III hindi kahani Click here
400 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi III hindi kahani Click here
401 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) III hindi gadya Click here
402 Dr. Amarjiva Lochan (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) History III Understanding Heritage Click here
403 Dr. Anuradha Mal B.Sc. (H) Botany V Reproductive Biology of Angiosperms Click here
404 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Scilab /matrix Click here
405 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. Life Sciences V Introduction of Coordination complexes Click here
406 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Mathematical Physics-II Click here
407 Dr. Babita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Multivariate calculus Click here
408 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Indian Culture Part3 Click here
409 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Objectives of Poetics Click here
410 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
411 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
412 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Basic Analytical Chemistry Click here
413 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Accuracy and Precision Click here
414 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III FOOD NUTRITION AND HEALTH: Balanced diet for pregnancy Click here
415 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application
416 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Applications / Boolean Algebra Click here
417 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Estimation of Cu(II) using sodium thiosulphate solution (Iodometrically) Click here
418 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equations Click here
419 Dr. Vandana Katoch Generic Elective - Chemistry III Solutions Phase Equilibria Conductance Electrochemistry And y Click here
420 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
421 Dr. Amarjiva Lochan (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) History III Ancient Monuments Act Click here
422 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology: STEM CELLS Click here
423 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi III hindi kahani, ??? ?? ????: ????? ????? Click here
424 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (Prog.) III hindi gadya Click here
425 Dr. Richa Arora B.Sc. Life Sciences III Solutions,Phase Equilibrium, Conductance, Electrochemistry and Functional Group Organic Chemistry II Click here
426 Mr. Jitendra Singh B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V DSE-I Differential Equations Click here
427 Mr. Jitendra Singh B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V DSE-I Differential Equations Click here
428 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application/ Logic circuit simplification Click here
429 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application / K-Map Click here
430 Dr. Rajneesh B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Vedic literature Click here
431 Dr. Rajneesh B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Vedic Literature
432 Dr. Kalpana Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi III B.com program Click here
433 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi V Bhartiya air pashchaty rangmanch sidhhant Click here
434 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi V Bhartiya air pashchaty rangmanch sidhhant Click here
435 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Advanced Cell Biology Click here
436 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE-Civilization. Click here
437 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam shlok 6-7. Click here
438 Dr. Anuradha Mal B.Sc. (H) Botany V Reproductive Biology of Angiosperms Click here
439 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi Kahani. Click here
440 Dr. Sarita B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi - A Click here
441 Dr. Chhavi Sharma B.Com (Prog.) III Computer Applications in Business Click here
442 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science III ICGP - Study of Comparative Politics: Challenges & Complexities Click here
443 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) III CGP - Comparative Politics: Nature & Major Approaches Click here
444 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics V Quantitative Techniques for Management/Transportation Problem Click here
445 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
446 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.A. (H) Hindi V Bhartiya evm pashchaty rangmanch siddhant Click here
447 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.A. (H) Hindi III Maithilisharan gupt (yashodhara) Click here
448 Dr. Amarjiva Lochan (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) History III List of National Heritage in Indian context Click here
449 Dr. Rajinder Singh (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Com (Hons.) V Management Accounting Click here
450 Dr. Rajinder Singh (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Com (Hons.) V Management Accounting Click here
451 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: Balanced Diet of a lactating mother Click here
452 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: Diet of a nursing mother Click here
453 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Thermal Physics & Statistical Mechanics Click here
454 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. Life Sciences III Medical Diagnostics practical: Hemoglobin estimation Click here
455 Dr. Neeti Goel Generic Elective - Physics III Waves and optics Click here
456 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III MEDICAL DIAGNOSTICS: HB ESTIMATION Click here
457 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE- Introduction of Multi-Culture. Click here
458 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam shlok 8-10. Click here
459 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
460 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
461 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
462 Dr. Sarita B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi - A Click here
463 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Prog.) III Income Tax_Scope of Total Income Click here
464 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Animal Behaviour and Chronobiology Click here
465 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Fundamentals of Biochemistry Click here
466 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on Public Administration/Evolution of Public Administration Click here
467 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III Your Laws and Your Rights/Rights Click here
468 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (Prog.) V Reading Gandhi/Understanding Gandhi Click here
469 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora Generic Elective - Pol. Science III Politics of Globalization/Globalization Click here
470 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Economics V International economics Click here
471 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.A. (H) Hindi III Yashodhara kavya Click here
472 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Art of Balanced Living Click here
473 Dr. Rashmi Wardhan B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V UNIT 1 GER Click here
474 Dr. Rashmi Wardhan B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V gene expression and regulation (GER) practicals Click here
475 Dr. Rashmi Wardhan B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V UNIT 1 Gene expression and regulation Click here
476 Dr. Rashmi Wardhan B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Metabolism of carbohydrates and lipids Click here
477 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
478 Dr. Anil Krishan Aggarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Clapeyron Equation Click here
479 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics III Intermediate Microeconomics - I Click here
480 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
481 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
482 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Practical Click here
483 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
484 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
485 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
486 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
487 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
488 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
489 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (Prog.) III Samaj ki sanrachna (varnvyavastha evam jatutkarash or alkarsh) Click here
490 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE- Multi-Culture. Click here
491 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Forms of Poetry Part 1. Click here
492 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam shlok 11-12.
493 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam shlok 11-12. Click here
494 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Numerical Analysis Click here
495 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Numerical Methods Click here
496 Dr. Ashwani Sharma B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Membrane Biology Click here
497 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi gday udbhav aor vikas Click here
498 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi gday udbhav or vikas hn kh Click here
499 Dr. Nidhi Garg B.Sc. Life Sciences V Life cycle of muga silkworm Click here
500 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Ranitidine Click here
501 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V GROUP THEORY-II Click here
502 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Animal Behavior & Chronobiology Click here
503 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III LATEX AND HTML (LAB) Click here
504 Ms Soni B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III ALGEBRA Click here
505 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Animal Behavior & Chronobiology Click here
506 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
507 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Principles of Genetics Click here
508 Dr. Anuradha Mal B.Sc. (H) Botany V Reproductive Biology of Angiosperms Click here
509 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Click here
510 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Click here
511 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Click here
512 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) III Company law Click here
513 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) III Company law Click here
514 Mr. Deepesh Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V SEC-Chemistry of cosmetics and Pefumes (Hair Spray) Click here
515 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Prog.) V Fundamentals of Financial Management Click here
516 Dr. Smita Tripathi B.Sc. (H) Botany III Anatomy of Angiosperms (Complex Tissues, Cell wall, pits, plasmodesmata) Click here
517 Ms. Bhumika Bhavnani B.A. (H) Economics V Indian Economy-I Click here
518 Dr. Radheshyam B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Thermal physics and statistical mechanics Click here
519 Dr. Seema Talwar B.Sc. Life Sciences III Plant Anatomy and Embryology Click here
520 Dr. Seema Talwar Generic Elective - Botany III Plant Physiology and Metabolism Click here
521 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
522 Dr. Jeetendra Aggarwal B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
523 Ms. Aditi Gupta B.A. (H) Business Economics III Macroeconomics and its applications-1 Click here
524 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
525 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Click here
526 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
527 Dr. Kundan Kumar B.A. (H) History III History of India - III ( 750 - 1200 CE ) Click here
528 Dr. Kundan Kumar B.A. (H) History III History of India - III ( 750 - 1200 CE ) Click here
529 Dr. Kundan Kumar B.A. (Prog.) V Delhi Through the Ages Click here
530 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (Prog.) III understanding the economic survey and the union budget Click here
531 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics III Data Analysis Click here
532 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Singh B.A. (H) History V USA Click here
533 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Medical Diagnostics: Blood Cell count using Hemocytometer Click here
534 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics III Statistics for Business Economics Click here
535 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics V Economic Growth and Development Click here
536 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. Life Sciences III physiology and biochemistry Click here
537 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Economics III Statistical Methods For Economics I Click here
538 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Fundamentals of Biochemistry Click here
539 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
540 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax lab Click here
541 Dr. Neeti Goel B.Sc. (H) Physics III Basic Instrumentation skills Click here
542 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences V Quantum Chemistry ( Postulates of QM) Click here
543 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) III Company law Click here
544 Dr. Anita Kapoor B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology (Theory)/Mitochondria-endosymbiotic theory Click here
545 Dr. Vandana B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
546 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Quantum Mechanics ( Superposition Principle) Click here
547 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. (H) Botany V Biostatistics (Theory)/Data representation Click here
548 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Quantum Mechanics( Particle in 1-D infinite square well) Click here
549 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Quantum Mechanics( Video of particle in 1-D infinite well) Click here
550 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. (H) Botany V Biostatistics (Theory)/Data representation Click here
551 Ms. Vanitha Chadha B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management (Chapter 2) Click here
552 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology (Practical)- Electron Micrographs of Cell organelle and bacteria, prokaryotic and eukaryotic cell Click here
553 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Group Theory-I Click here
554 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Group Theory-I Click here
555 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Group Theory-II Click here
556 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Mathematical Finance Click here
557 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology & Biochemistry Click here
558 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) III INCOME TAX (TAX LIABILITY & RESIDENTIAL STATUS) Click here
559 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) V Hindi rangmanch Click here
560 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi B Click here
561 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (H) Hindi V Pashchaty kavyashastra Click here
562 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla Generic Elective - Mathematics III waves and optics Click here
563 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III thermal and stat.mechanics Click here
564 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Hons.) III Management Principles and Applications Click here
565 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
566 Dr. Anjali Raman B.A. (H) English III Enlightenment Click here
567 Ms. Ranu Kunwar B.A. (H) English III Popular Literature Click here
568 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management Click here
569 Ms. Monika B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
570 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) V Advertising and Personal Selling Click here
571 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry III Estimation of Oxalic acid Click here
572 Dr. Priyanka Verma B.Sc. (H) Physics V Solid state physics Click here
573 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Generic Elective - Commerce III Investment in stock Market /Numerical problem Click here
574 Dr. Sonal B.A. (Prog.) III History of India 120
575 Dr. Sonal B.A. (Prog.) III History of India 120
576 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science V Plato's idea on commune of property and wives Click here
577 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (Prog.) V Rousseau on origin of inequality Click here
578 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Algebra Click here
579 Ms. Deepika B.A. (H) Political Science III Politics of Globalization Click here
580 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) V Themes in Comparative Political Theory Click here
581 Ms. Deepika B.A. (Prog.) V Democratic Awareness Through Legal Literacy Click here
582 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Algebra Click here
583 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Algebra Click here
584 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Algebra Click here
585 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Development Click here
586 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax law and practice Click here
587 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe Click here
588 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) III History and Tourism Click here
589 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy Generic Elective - Pol. Science III Globalization and the Growing Power of Non-state and Super-state Entities Click here
590 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (Prog.) V Democratic Awareness and Legal Literacy (Role of the Police and Executive in Criminal Law Administration) Click here
591 Dr. Manjula Singh B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Proteins Click here
592 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
593 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
594 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
595 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
596 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
597 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
598 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
599 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
600 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V IMMUNOLOGY Click here
601 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
602 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
603 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
604 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
605 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
606 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Click here
607 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology V IMMUNOBIOLOGY Click here
608 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology III DIVERSITY OF CHORDATES Click here
609 Dr. Deepika Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Zoology III https://sciencing.com/identify-snakes-quintana-roo-mexico-6946128.html Click here
610 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences V Quantum Chemistry ( Operators) Click here
611 Ms. Ritu Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Data Analysis using Python Click here
612 Ms. Ritu Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V System Administration and Maintenance Click here
613 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Prog.) III company law( Meaning and features ) Click here
614 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Hons.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
615 Mr. Sarvjeet Yadav B.A. (Prog.) III History of India (NC, 1200-1700) Click here
616 Mr. Sarvjeet Yadav B.A. (Prog.) III History of India(NC.1200-1700) Click here
617 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography III Climate Change, Vulnerability and Adaptation Click here
618 Mr. Sarvjeet Yadav B.A. (Prog.) III History of India(NC.1200-1700) Click here
619 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography V Remote Sensing and GIS Click here
620 Dr. Antara Bhatia B.A. (H) English V Early 20th Century British Literture Click here
621 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
622 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Element of Modern Physics Click here
623 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Element of Modern Physics Lab Click here
624 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Element of Modern Physics Lab Click here
625 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. (H) Physics V Solid State Physics Practical Click here
626 Mr. Uttam Kumar Sinha (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
627 Dr. Nidhi Garg Generic Elective - Botany III Food Nutrition and Health Click here
628 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry III Estimation of Oxalic with Potassium permanganate solution Click here
629 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) III MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES AND APPLICATIONS Click here
630 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) V PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING Click here
631 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics III Practical Thermal Physics Click here
632 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi Gadya udbhav aur vikas, Hindi B Click here
633 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III MEDICAL Diagnostics: RBC count by Hemocytometer Click here
634 Dr. Amarjiva Lochan (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) History III 13 Asian Heritage sites Click here
635 Md. Irfan Alam B.Com (Prog.) V Principles Of Microeconomics Click here
636 Md. Irfan Alam B.A. (Prog.) V Data Analysis Click here
637 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
638 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
639 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
640 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
641 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. Life Sciences III Qualitative analysis of organic compounds Click here
642 Dr. Anil Krishan Aggarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Application of Clapeyron equation Click here
643 Dr. Aparna Jain B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Discrete Mathematics Click here
644 Dr. Gyanendra Krishna Pandey B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Modern Physics-Unit-2 Click here
645 Ms. Priyanka B.A. (Prog.) V EDPI Click here
646 Mr. Deepesh Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V SEC-Chemistry of cosmetics and Pefumes (face cream ,suntan lotions Click here
647 Mr. Deepesh Singh Generic Elective - Chemistry III Carboxylic acids Click here
648 Dr. Richa Arora B.Sc. Life Sciences III Solutions Click here
649 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Basic Microbiology: Autoclave Click here
650 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Basic Microbiology: How to autoclave the material Click here
651 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Culturing of bacteria: Streak plate method Click here
652 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Lokdgarmi or natyadharmi Click here
653 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Ashtang Ayurveda parichaya Click here
654 Dr. Nupur Mondal B.Sc. (H) Botany V Analytical Techniques in Plant Sciences Click here
655 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Worksheet 1 Significant figures Click here
656 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Practice questions Click here
657 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology (Practical)- Dialysis Click here
658 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Fundamentals of Biochemistry Click here
659 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. Life Sciences V ANIMAL BIOTECHNOLOGY Click here
660 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. Life Sciences V ANIMAL BIOTECHNOLOGY Click here
661 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. Life Sciences V ANIMAL BIOTECHNOLOGY Click here
662 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology (Practical)- Polytene chromosome Click here
663 Dr. Neena R. Wadehra B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Metabolism of Carbohydrates and Lipids Click here
664 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology (Practical)- Polytene chromosome JOVE Click here
665 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. Life Sciences III PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY Click here
666 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology (Practical)- Meiosis Click here
667 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology (Practical)- mitosis Click here
668 Dr. Divya Mohanty B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology Click here
669 Dr. Divya Mohanty B.Sc. Life Sciences III Plant Anatomy and Embryology Click here
670 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8, Green Chemistry Click here
671 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi Gadya udbhav aur vikas, Hindi B Click here
672 Dr. Neena Khanna B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III organic chemistry Click here
673 Dr. Neena Khanna B.Sc. Life Sciences III organic chemistry Practical (Functional Groups) Click here
674 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
675 Dr. Neena Khanna B.Sc. Life Sciences III organic chemistry Practical (Functional Groups) Click here
676 Dr. Neena Khanna B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III organic chemistry Practical (Functional Groups) Click here
677 Dr. Neena Khanna B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III organic chemistry theory(phenols) Click here
678 Mr. Rakesh Yadav B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Operating Systems (BSCS03) Click here
679 Mr. Krishan Kant Singh Gautam Generic Elective - Comp. Science III Computer Networks (CSGE301) Click here
680 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Tutorial: Nuclear & Particle Physics Click here
681 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Estimation of potassium dichromate with sodium thiosulphate (iodometrically) Click here
682 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. Life Sciences V Magnetic Property and Colour Property of transition metal complexes Click here
683 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: INFANT'S BALANCED DIET Click here
684 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Apoptosis Click here
685 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Apoptosis Click here
686 Ms. Suman Kharbanda B.Com (Hons.) V Statistics- graphic method Click here
687 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam shlok 11-12. Click here
688 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. Life Sciences V THERAPEUTIC CLONING Click here
689 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
690 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
691 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Mathematical Physics-II Click here
692 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Scilab MP-II Click here
693 Dr. Tarun B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi A Click here
694 Dr. Tarun B.A. (Prog.) V Anuvad Hindi GE Click here
695 Dr. Tarun B.A. (H) Hindi III Vigyapan aur Hindi Bhasha Click here
696 Dr. Neeti Goel B.Sc. (H) Physics III Basic Instrumentation skills Click here
697 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application / Number System Part-1 Click here
698 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) V Hindi Rangmanch. Click here
699 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi Kahani. Click here
700 Dr. Sarita B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi - A Click here
701 Dr. Babita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Multivariate calculus Click here
702 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
703 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Sanskrt Naatak ka Svaroop Click here
704 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Estimation of Mg+2 via complexiometric titraion Click here
705 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Determine Hardness ofwater Click here
706 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Nomencleature of coordination compounds Click here
707 Ms. Priyanka Kumari Generic Elective - Chemistry III Lattice Energy, Born Haber cycle Click here
708 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Life Sciences V Preparation of Vanishing Cream Click here
709 Ms. Anshu Chopra (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) III Introductory Macroeconomics Click here
710 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Forms of Poetry Part 2. Click here
711 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam shlok 13-14. Click here
712 Dr. Chhavi Sharma B.Com (Prog.) III Computer Applications in Business Click here
713 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
714 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application/ Number system part-II Click here
715 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi gday udbhav aor vikas hn A Click here
716 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (Prog.) V Karylayee hindi Click here
717 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
718 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi V Bhasha ka vayvaharik vyakaran Click here
719 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi V Bhasha ka vayvaharik vyakaran Click here
720 Dr. Aparna Jain B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Discrete Mathematics Click here
721 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi III Bhasha aur Samaj Click here
722 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
723 Mr. Manish Kumar Sachdeva B.Sc. (H) Zoology V ABO blood group typing Click here
724 Mr. Manish Kumar Sachdeva B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Immunology: Ouchterlony method (Double immunodiffusion) Click here
725 Mr. Manish Kumar Sachdeva B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Differential leukocyte counting Click here
726 Mr. Manish Kumar Sachdeva B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Polytene chromosomes of Drosophila Click here
727 Mr. Manish Kumar Sachdeva B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Polytene chromosomes of Chironomus larva Click here
728 Dr. Neeti Goel Generic Elective - Physics III Waves and optics Click here
729 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Basic Microbiology Click here
730 Mr. Manish Kumar Sachdeva B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Principles of Genetics: Mendalism and its extentions Click here
731 Mr. Manish Kumar Sachdeva B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Principles of Genetics: Chi Square analysis for testing the significance of data w.r.t. genetic ratios Click here
732 Mr. Jitendra Singh B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V DSE-I Differential Equations Click here
733 Mr. Jitendra Singh B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V DSE-I Differential Equations Click here
734 Dr. Ravi B.A. (Prog.) III Camprative Government and Politics: Democratic And Authoritative Regime Click here
735 Dr. Anita Kapoor B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology Click here
736 Dr. Ravi B.A. (H) Political Science V Colonialism and Nationalism in India: Approach on Indian Nationalism Click here
737 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE-Indo Islam Culture Part 1 Click here
738 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Forms of Poetry Part 3. Click here
739 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam shlok 15-16. Click here
740 Dr. Ravi B.A. (Prog.) III Camprative Government and Politics:Party System Click here
741 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equations Click here
742 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equations Click here
743 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. III AEROBICS TRAINING Click here
744 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. III AEROBICS TRAINING Click here
745 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. III AEROBICS TRAINING Click here
746 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. III AEROBICS TRAINING Click here
747 Dr. Amita Handa Generic Elective - Phy. Edu. III AEROBICS TRAINING Click here
748 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
749 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
750 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Hormones: Biochemsitry and Function Click here
751 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Fundamentals of Biochemistry Click here
752 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Fundamentals of Biochemistry Click here
753 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Animal behaviour and Chronobiology Click here
754 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health Click here
755 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Medical Diagnostics Click here
756 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe Click here
757 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.Com (Prog.) V Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe Click here
758 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe Click here
759 Dr. Babita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Multivariate Calculus Click here
760 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe Click here
761 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) III History and Tourism Click here
762 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) III History and Tourism Click here
763 Dr. Babita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Multivariate Calculus Click here
764 Dr. Babita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Multivariate Calculus Click here
765 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) III History and Tourism Click here
766 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) III History and Tourism Click here
767 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
768 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
769 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
770 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
771 Dr. Surbhi Madan B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
772 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics V Development Economics 1 Click here
773 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V GROUP THEORY-II Click here
774 Ms Soni B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III ALGEBRA Click here
775 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences III Medical Diagnostics Click here
776 Ms. Abha Vasal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V System Administration and Maintenance Click here
777 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) V Hindi Rangmanch. Click here
778 Dr. Sarita B.A. (H) Hindi III Hindi Kahani. Click here
779 Dr. Radheshyam B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Thermal physics and statistical mechanics Click here
780 Dr. Kalpana Sharma B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi B Click here
781 Dr. Kalpana Sharma B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi Katha sahitya Click here
782 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
783 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
784 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
785 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
786 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
787 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
788 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Infinite Square Well Click here
789 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Quantum mechanics problems Click here
790 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Problems on quantum mechanics-2 Click here
791 Dr. Seema Talwar B.Sc. Life Sciences III Plant Anatomy and Embryology Click here
792 Dr. Seema Talwar Generic Elective - Botany III Plant Physiology and Metabolism Click here
793 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Yog Ka Arth Click here
794 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE- Indo-Islamic Culture Part 2 Click here
795 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Forms of Poetry Part 4. Click here
796 Dr. Anjali Raman B.A. (H) English III The Rover Click here
797 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Click here
798 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Advanced Cell Biology Click here
799 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Click here
800 Dr. Kanchan Generic Elective - Hindi III Bhasha aur Samaj Click here
801 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) III CGP - Democracy Click here
802 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) III CGP - Democracy: Features and Kinds Click here
803 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science III ICGP - Capitalism Click here
804 Dr. Misha Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Botany III Anatomy of Angiosperms Click here
805 Dr. Misha Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology - Practical Click here
806 Dr. Misha Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology - Practical Click here
807 Dr. Misha Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology - Practical Click here
808 Dr. Misha Yadav (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. Life Sciences III Cell and Molecular Biology - Practical Click here
809 Dr. Ashwani Sharma B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Membrane Biology and Bioenergetics Click here
810 Dr. Ashwani Sharma B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Membrane biology Click here
811 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
812 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (Prog.) III Understanding the Economic survey and union budget Click here
813 Mr. Mukesh Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Algebra Click here
814 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
815 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
816 Dr. Shilpi Verma B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Numerical Analysis Practical Click here
817 Dr. Shilpi Verma B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Numerical Analysis Practical Click here
818 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Hons.) III Digital Marketing Click here
819 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax lab Click here
820 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: Sitophilus oryzae Click here
821 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: Trogoderma granarium Click here
822 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: Callosobruchus chinensisand Click here
823 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: Tribolium castaneum Click here
824 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III PPA/Scientific Management Click here
825 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III YLYR/Rule of Law and the criminal justice system Click here
826 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora Generic Elective - Pol. Science III PG/Globalization and Human Migration Click here
827 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (Prog.) V RG/Gandhi Click here
828 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Prog.) V Qualities and types of entrepreneurs Click here
829 Dr. Nidhi Garg B.Sc. Life Sciences V Sericulture/Life cycle of eri silkworm Philosamia ricini Click here
830 Dr. Nidhi Garg B.Sc. Life Sciences V Sericulture/Life cycle of tasar silkworm Anthaerea myellita Click here
831 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Prog.) V Capital Budgeting: Types of Investment Projects Click here
832 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics III Intermediate Microeconomics - I Click here
833 Mr. Rahul Singhal B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Inorganic II, General Properties of S and P block elements reference with melting point, flame colouration and solubility of alkali and alkaline earth metals Click here
834 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on IR and world history Click here
835 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. Life Sciences III Medical Diagnostics Click here
836 Dr. Alka Mudgal Generic Elective - Pol. Science III Politics of Globalization Click here
837 Dr. Alka Mudgal Generic Elective - Pol. Science III Politics of Globalization Click here
838 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science V Citizenship in a Globalizing World( Citizenship and Evolution of Modern Nation-State) Click here
839 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy Generic Elective - Pol. Science III Politics of Globalization (Globalization Debate) Click here
840 Mr. Sarvjeet Yadav B.A. (Prog.) III History of India(NC.1200-1700) Click here
841 Mr. Sarvjeet Yadav B.A. (Prog.) III History of India(NC.1200-1700) Click here
842 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) III INCOME TAX Click here
843 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Animal Behavior & Chronobiology Click here
844 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Principles of Genetics Click here
845 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
846 CA. Ritesh Bansal B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship/Business plan preparation Click here
847 CA. Ritesh Bansal B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship/Business plan preparation Click here
848 CA. Ritesh Bansal B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship/Business plan preparation Click here
849 CA. Ritesh Bansal B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship/Business plan preparation Click here
850 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. (H) Zoology III fundamentals of biochemistry Click here
851 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. Life Sciences III physiology and biochemistry Click here
852 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Group Theory-II Click here
853 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Mathematical Finance Click here
854 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Group Theory-1 Click here
855 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Group Theory-1 Click here
856 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced MP-I [THEORY] UNIT 3 (CONTENT + WORKSHEET) Click here
857 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced MP-I [THEORY] UNIT 2 (CONTENT + WORKSHEET) Click here
858 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced MP-I [LAB] CONTENT (Program 1-4) Click here
859 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced MP-I [THEORY] UNIT 3 (CONTENT + WORKSHEET) Click here
860 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Hons.) V Financial Management _Future Value (Practical) Click here
861 Dr. Kundan Kumar B.A. (H) History III History of India - III ( 750 - 1200 CE ) Click here
862 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Prog.) III Income under the head Salaries Click here
863 Dr. Kundan Kumar B.A. (Prog.) V Delhi Through the Ages Click here
864 Mr. Ashok Kumar Meena B.A. (H) Hindi V Sawchandtavad Click here
865 Ms. Jyoti Yadav Generic Elective - Commerce III Investment in stock Market /Indian security market,online trading Click here
866 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Hons.) III Job evaluation_Human Resource Management Click here
867 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Singh B.A. (H) History V USA Click here
868 Dr. Vandana Katoch Generic Elective - Chemistry III Solutions Phase Equilibria Conductance Electrochemistry And y Click here
869 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) V PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING Click here
870 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Chemistry of d-block elements, Quantum Chemistry and spectroscopy
871 Dr. Vandana Katoch B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Chemistry of d-block elements, Quantum Chemistry and spectroscopy Click here
872 Dr. Vandana Katoch Generic Elective - Chemistry III Atomic Structure, Bonding and General Organic Chemistry Click here
873 Skand Priya B.A. (H) History V History of modern china Click here
874 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Organic chemistry - IV Click here
875 Dr. Ravi B.A. (H) Political Science V Colonialism and Nationalism in India: Constitutional Development in Colonial India Click here
876 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Organic therory Amines 2 Click here
877 Dr. Ravi B.A. (Prog.) III Camprative Government and Politics: Meaning, Nature and scope Click here
878 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science V Plato on education and communism Click here
879 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (Prog.) V Rousseau on inequality Click here
880 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
881 Dr. Manjula Singh B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Organic chemistry IV proteins Click here
882 Dr. Vandana B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
883 Dr. Vandana B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Theory of Real Functions Click here
884 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
885 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
886 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
887 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Hons.) III Management Principles and Applications Click here
888 Ms. Supriya Kamna B.Com (Hons.) III Management Principles and Applications Click here
889 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management Click here
890 Ms. Monika B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
891 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) V Advertising and personal Selling Click here
892 Ms. Vanitha Chadha B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management (Chapter 3) Click here
893 Ms. Bhumika Bhavnani B.A. (H) Economics V Indian Economy-I Click here
894 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax law and practice Click here
895 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography V RS and GIS Click here
896 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography III Vulnerability in Climate Change Research: A Comprehensive Conceptual Framework Click here
897 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla Generic Elective - Mathematics III waves and optics Click here
898 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III thermal physics and stat mechanics Click here
899 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences V Quantum Chemistry ( Particle in 1-D box) Click here
900 Mr. Mahendra Kumar Meena B.Sc. Life Sciences III Basic Analytical Chemistry/Introductin of Analytical Chemistry and its interdisiplanary nature. Click here
901 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics V Quantitative Techniques for Management/Assignment Click here
902 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Development Click here
903 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Bohr's Model Click here
904 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Atomic Spectra Click here
905 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry III Mohr's Salt Vs KMnO4 (Physics) Click here
906 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
907 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi V Bhartiya air pashchaty rangmanch sidhhant Click here
908 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application / ALU-Part1 Click here
909 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application / ALU-Part-2 Click here
910 Mr. Deepesh Singh Generic Elective - Chemistry III Carboxylic acids and acid chloride Click here
911 Mr. Deepesh Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V SEC-Chemistry of cosmetics and Pefumes(Lipsticks and antiperpirants) Click here
912 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Click here
913 Dr. Virender Bhardwaj B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi C Click here
914 Dr. Rashmi Wardhan B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III metabolism of carbohydrates Click here
915 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Medical Diagnostics: Semen Analysis Click here
916 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology (Practical)- Effect of temperature and organic solvent on membrane permeability Click here
917 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Amines 3 Click here
918 Dr. Pooja Saluja B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Antibiotic 2 Click here
919 Ms. Meenakshi Yadav B.A. (H) English V Literature of Indian Diaspora Click here
920 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
921 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Animal Biotechnology Click here
922 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
923 Ms. Ritu Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V System Administration and Maintenance Click here
924 Ms. Ritu Meena B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) III Data Analysis using Python Click here
925 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8, Green Chemistry Click here
926 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Fundamentals of Biochemistry Click here
927 Dr. Richa Arora B.Sc. Life Sciences III Solutions Click here
928 Dr. Anil Krishan Aggarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Application of phase rule to one component system Click here
929 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Basic Analytical Chemistry Click here
930 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Basic Analytical Chemistry Click here
931 Dr. Arvinder Kaur B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi gday udbhav aor vikas hn A Click here
932 Dr. Antara Bhatia B.A. (H) English V Early 20th Century British Lit Click here
933 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Art of Balanced Living Click here
934 Mr. Narinder Kumar Generic Elective - Chemistry III Atomic Structure, Bonding, General Organic Chemistry & Aliphatic Hydrocarbons Click here
935 Mr. Uttam Kumar Sinha (Teacher-In-Charge) B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Metric Spaces Click here
936 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Basic Microbiology Click here
937 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. Life Sciences V Basic Concepts of Coordination Chemistry Click here
938 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Mathematical Physics-II Click here
939 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Scilab MP-II Click here
940 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Scilab MP-II Click here
941 Ms. Priyanka B.A. (Prog.) V Principles of microeconomics Click here
942 Ms. Priyanka B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of microeconomics Click here
943 Dr. Harsh Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V Nuclear and particle physics Click here
944 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Economics III Statistical Methods For Economics I
945 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics III Statistics for Business Economics Click here
946 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics V Economic Growth and Development Click here
947 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: Adolescent Diet Click here
948 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics III Statistics for Business Economics Click here
949 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Economics III Statistical Methods For Economics I Click here
950 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Algebra Click here
951 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Algebra Click here
952 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III LaTeX Click here
953 Ms. Preetika Dhawan B.Sc. (H) Physics V Advanced MP-I [THEORY] UNIT 4 ( Introduction to Tensors) Click here
954 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
955 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
956 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Samaj me naari ki sthiti Click here
957 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Aayurved ke mail siddhant Click here
958 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Aangik abhinay Click here
959 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) III Company law Click here
960 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) III Company law Click here
961 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) III Company law Click here
962 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Bhartiya Darshan ke paaribhaashik shabd Click here
963 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe Click here
964 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V ath yogaanushaasanam Click here
965 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) III History and Tourism Click here
966 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
967 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
968 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi III Bhasha aur Samaj Click here
969 Dr. Vikas Sharma Generic Elective - Hindi III Bhasha aur Samaj Click here
970 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi V Hindi bhasha ka vayvaharik vyakaran Click here
971 Mr. Ankush Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Multivariate calculus Click here
972 Mr. Ankush Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Numerical method Click here
973 Dr. Vikas Sharma B.A. (H) Hindi V Bhasha ka vayvaharik vyakaran Click here
974 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
975 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application / Integrated Circuits Click here
976 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE-Introduction of Indo-Islamic Culture. Click here
977 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Forms of Poetry Part 4. Click here
978 Dr. Tejbir Singh Rana B.A. (H) Geography V Urban Geography Click here
979 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam, Act- 6, shlok 1-2. Click here
980 Dr. Tejbir Singh Rana B.A. (H) Geography V Urban Geography Click here
981 Dr. Seema Talwar B.Sc. Life Sciences III Plant Anatomy and Embryology Click here
982 Dr. Seema Talwar Generic Elective - Botany III Plant Physiology and Metabolism Click here
983 Dr. Tejbir Singh Rana B.A. (H) Geography III Geography of India Click here
984 Dr. Tejbir Singh Rana B.A. (H) Geography III Geography of India: Soils. Click here
985 Dr. Tejbir Singh Rana B.A. (H) Geography III Vegetation of India: Types and Morphology Click here
986 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Nomencleature of bridging coordination compounds Click here
987 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Determine Hardness ofwater Click here
988 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Determine Hardness ofwater Click here
989 Ms. Priyanka Kumari B.Sc. Life Sciences V Preparation of Cleansing Cream Click here
990 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. (H) Botany V Biostatistics (Theory)/Mode Click here
991 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Samaadhi ke bhed Click here
992 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Patanjal-yogadarshan Click here
993 Ms. Priyanka Kumari Generic Elective - Chemistry V Preparation of Cleansing Cream Click here
994 Ms. Priyanka Kumari Generic Elective - Chemistry III Fajans Rule Click here
995 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) V Hindi Rangmanch. Click here
996 Dr. Sarita B.A. (H) Hindi III Hindi Kahani . Click here
997 Ms. Iti Dandona (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) III Principles of MacroeconomicsI Click here
998 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi III hindi kahani Click here
999 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi III hindi kahani / prasad Click here
1000 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi III hindi kahani/????? ???: ???? Click here
1001 Dr. Ruchira Dhingra B.A. (H) Hindi III hindi kahani/ ????? ?? ????: ??????? Click here
1002 Dr. Amarjiva Lochan (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) History III Understanding Heritage Click here
1003 Dr. Amarjiva Lochan (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) History III Understanding Heritage Click here
1004 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III Food Nutrition Health: Diet for elderly Click here
1005 Mr. Anurag Maurya B.Sc. Life Sciences V Biostatistics (Practical)/Measures of variation Click here
1006 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Animal Behavior & Chronobiology Click here
1007 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Principles of Genetics Click here
1008 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Medical Diagnostics: Sputum Analysis Click here
1009 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
1010 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Medical Diagnostics: Urine analysis Click here
1011 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III GE- Indo-Islamic Culture Part 3 Click here
1012 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Forms of Poetry Part 5. Click here
1013 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam, Act-6, Shlok 3-4. Click here
1014 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam, Act-6, Shlok 5-7. Click here
1015 Dr. Babita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Multivariate Calculus Click here
1016 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Hons.) III HTML practical. List insertation Click here
1017 Dr. Anita Kapoor B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology Click here
1018 Dr. Anita Kapoor B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cell and Molecular Biology Click here
1019 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformation in Early Modern World Click here
1020 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.Com (Prog.) III Heritage and Tourism Click here
1021 Ms. Yogesh Kumari B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Programming in JAVA Click here
1022 Dr. Amarjiva Lochan (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) History III Understanding Heritage Click here
1023 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) English III American Literature Background reading content Click here
1024 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) English III The Glass Menagerie Criticism- American Literature Click here
1025 Ms. Preeti Desodiya (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (Prog.) III British Poetry Click here
1026 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) III Company law Click here
1027 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurial Process Click here
1028 Dr. Neeti Goel Generic Elective - Physics III Waves and optics Click here
1029 Dr. Anil Krishan Aggarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Two component system Click here
1030 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Hormones: Biochemsitry and Function Click here
1031 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Basic Microbiology Click here
1032 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Hormones: Biochemsitry and Function Click here
1033 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Click here
1034 Ms. Abha Vasal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V System Administration and Maintenance Click here
1035 Ms Soni B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III ALGEBRA Click here
1036 Ms Soni B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V GROUP THEORY-II Click here
1037 Mr. Jitendra Singh B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V DSE-I Differential Equations Click here
1038 Mr. Jitendra Singh B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V DSE-I Differential Equations Click here
1039 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Practical: To study the activity of salivary amylase under optimal conditions Click here
1040 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Amino acids and peptides Click here
1041 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Reflex Click here
1042 Dr. Anjali Raman B.A. (H) English III British literature Restoration and 18 th century Click here
1043 Ms. Shivani Gupta B.A. (H) Economics III Intermediate Microeconomics - I Click here
1044 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Art of Balanced Living Click here
1045 Dr. Meghraj Meena (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Brhadaaranyakopanishad mein aatmagyaan ke saadhan Click here
1046 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
1047 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Diversity of Chordates Click here
1048 Dr. Aparna Jain B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Discrete Mathematics Click here
1049 Ms. Gunjan Kumari (on Study Leave) B.A. (H) English V Modern Indian Writing in English Translation Click here
1050 Dr. Antara Bhatia B.A. (Prog.) III SEC Creative Writing, Sentence Construction Exercise Click here
1051 Dr. Babita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Multivariate calculus Click here
1052 Dr. Ashwani Sharma B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Membrane Biology and Bioenergetics Click here
1053 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
1054 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Click here
1055 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (H) Economics V Development Economics 1 Click here
1056 Ms. Shweta B.Com (Prog.) V Capital budgeting techniques 1 Click here
1057 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences III Medical Diagnostics Click here
1058 Mr. Jagadish Konthoujam B.A. (Prog.) III Understanding the Economic survey and union budget Click here
1059 Dr. Mamta B.Sc. (H) Physics III Thermal Physics Practical Click here
1060 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. Life Sciences III Study of histological sections of duodenum and spinal cord Click here
1061 Dr. Kalpana Sharma B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi B Click here
1062 Dr. Neeti Goel B.Sc. (H) Physics III Basic Instrumentation skills Click here
1063 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III YLYR/FIR Click here
1064 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (H) Political Science III PPA/Henry Fayol Click here
1065 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora Generic Elective - Pol. Science III PG/Human Migration Click here
1066 Dr. Himmat Singh Deora B.A. (Prog.) V RG/Gandhi an Introduction Click here
1067 Mr. Mahendra Kumar Meena B.Sc. Life Sciences III Analytical Chemistry/ Accuracy & precision, Systematic Errors Click here
1068 Dr. Tarun Kumar Vats B.Sc. (H) Zoology V Principles of Genetics Click here
1069 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Hons.) III Digital Marketing Click here
1070 Ms. Monika B.Com (Prog.) V Principles of Marketing Click here
1071 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management Click here
1072 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management Click here
1073 Dr. Ashok Kumar Shukla Generic Elective - Mathematics III waves and optics Click here
1074 Dr. S. S. Gaur B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III thermal physics and stat mechanics Click here
1075 Ms. Vineeta B.Com (Hons.) III ITR 2 Click here
1076 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) V Advertising and Personal Selling Click here
1077 Ms. Monika B.Com (Hons.) V Advertising and Personal Selling Click here
1078 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V QUANTUM MECHANICS Click here
1079 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V QUANTUM MECHANICS Click here
1080 Ms. Divya Deep Yadav B.Sc. (H) Physics V QUANTUM MECHANICS Click here
1081 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics V Economic Growth and Development Click here
1082 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Business Economics III Statistics for Business Economics Click here
1083 Ms. Jasmine Gambhir B.A. (H) Economics III Statistical Methods For Economics I Click here
1084 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Group Theory-II Click here
1085 Mr. Nitesh Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Mathematical Finance Click here
1086 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography III Climate Change and Its Impact on Agriculture Click here
1087 Dr. Prabuddh Kumar Mishra B.A. (H) Geography V RS and GIS Click here
1088 Dr. Chhavi Sharma B.Com (Prog.) III Computer Applications in Business Click here
1089 Dr. Nidhi Garg B.Sc. Life Sciences V Sericulture Practical Click here
1090 Dr. Nidhi Garg B.Sc. Life Sciences V Cultivation of Mulberry Click here
1091 Dr. Kundan Kumar B.A. (H) History III History of India - III ( 750 - 1200 CE ) Click here
1092 Mr. Mukesh Kumar Singh B.A. (H) History V Modern Europe Click here
1093 Dr. Kundan Kumar B.A. (H) History III History of India - III ( 750 - 1200 CE ) Click here
1094 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Group Theory-I Click here
1095 Mr. Manish Kumar Meena B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III Group Theory-I Click here
1096 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics V Quantitative Techniques for Management/ Assignment Problem Questions Click here
1097 Ms. Urvashi Sahitya B.A. (H) Business Economics III Corporate Finance/Capital Budgeting Questions Click here
1098 Dr. Priyanka Verma B.Sc. (H) Physics V Solid State Physics Click here
1099 Dr. Kundan Kumar B.A. (Prog.) V Delhi Through the Ages Click here
1100 Dr. Vandana Katoch Generic Elective - Chemistry III Solutions Phase Equilibria Conductance Electrochemistry And y Click here
1101 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science III ICGP - Evolution of Capitalism Click here
1102 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) III CGP Click here
1103 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (Prog.) III CGP - Democracy and Authoritarianism in Hindi Click here
1104 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
1105 Dr. Sunita Gupta B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Physiology: Controlling & Co-ordinating System Click here
1106 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. Life Sciences III physiology and biochemistry Click here
1107 Dr. Rakesh Roshan B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal biotechnology Click here
1108 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (Prog.) V Tilak views on swaraj Click here
1109 Dr. Malvika Singh B.A. (H) Political Science V Classical Political philosophy Click here
1110 Skand Priya B.A. (H) History V History of modern china Click here
1111 Skand Priya B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformations in Early Modern Europe I Click here
1112 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Prog.) III company law(Memorandum of Association)
1113 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Prog.) III company law (Memorandum of association) Click here
1114 Dr. Kiran Chaudhary B.Com (Prog.) III company law(articles of association) Click here
1115 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) III company law(Memorandum of Association) Click here
1116 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Malik B.Com (Prog.) III company law(articles of association) Click here
1117 Ms. Bhumika Bhavnani Generic Elective - Economics III Indian Economy-I Click here
1118 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) V Hindi Rangmanch. Click here
1119 Dr. Sarita B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi - A Click here
1120 Dr. Sarita B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi - A Click here
1121 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (H) Political Science V Macro-patterns in the Evolution of Modern State Click here
1122 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy B.A. (Prog.) V Reading Gandhi ( Gandhian Concept of Satyagraha) Click here
1123 Dr. Bishnu Charan Satapathy Generic Elective - Pol. Science III Globalization Debate (Part-2) Click here
1124 Dr. Nitin Punit B.A. (H) Geography III Geographical Information System (SEC) Practical Click here
1125 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on IR and world history Click here
1126 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on IR and world history Click here
1127 Dr. Alka Mudgal B.A. (H) Political Science III Perspectives on IR and world history Click here
1128 Ms. Manisha B.Com (Prog.) III INCOME TAX Click here
1129 Dr. Manjula Singh B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V Organic chemistry IV pyrimidine bases Click here
1130 Dr. Ankita Dua B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
1131 Dr. Sunil Yadav B.Sc. Life Sciences V Classification of Ligands and Chelate Effect Click here
1132 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) V PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING Click here
1133 Ms. Manisha Rani B.Com (Hons.) III MANAGEMENT PRINCIPLES AND APPLICATIONS Click here
1134 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Hons.) III HRM_Compensation- Concept and Policies Click here
1135 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Hons.) V Financial Management Practical_ Present Value and PMT Click here
1136 Mr. Narinder Kumar B.Sc. Life Sciences V Quantum Chemistry ( Particle in 1-D box numerical)) Click here
1137 Dr. Ravi B.A. (Prog.) III Camprative Government and Politics: Approaches in Camparative Government and Politics Click here
1138 Dr. Ravi B.A. (H) Political Science V Colonialism and Nationalism in India: Colonial impact on Agriculture
1139 Dr. Surender Singh Rana (Teacher-In-Charge) B.A. (H) Political Science V Indian Political thought-1: Brahmanical and Sharmanic Tradition Click here
1140 Ms. Harmanpreet Kaur B.Com (Prog.) III Income under the head Salaries_Perquisites_Part I Click here
1141 Dr. Kanchan B.Com (Prog.) III Hindi B Click here
1142 Dr. Kanchan B.A. (H) Hindi III Hindi Kvita Chhayawad Ke Bad Click here
1143 Ms. Vanitha Chadha B.Com (Hons.) III Human Resource Management (Chapter 4) Click here
1144 Dr. Kanchan Generic Elective - Hindi III Bhasha Aur Samaj Click here
1145 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Tridosh Click here
1146 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Mahabharata, Sabha parv (shlok) Click here
1147 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Hons.) III Income tax law and practice Click here
1148 Dr. Rabinarayan Samantra B.Com (Prog.) V Entrepreneurship Development Click here
1149 Dr. Usha Yadav B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Basic Microbiology Click here
1150 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Uncertainty Principle 1 Click here
1151 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Uncertainty Principle 2 Click here
1152 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. (H) Physics V Uncertainty Principle 3 Click here
1153 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Element of Modern Physics Practical 3 Click here
1154 Dr. Nidhi Tyagi B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) V Element of Modern Physics Practical 3 Click here
1155 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. (H) Zoology III STOOL ANALYSIS: MED DIAGNOSTICS Click here
1156 Dr. Prasanta Kumar Sahu B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Phase Rule Click here
1157 Dr. Prasanta Kumar Sahu B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Equilibrium between Phases, Clausius Clapeyron Equation and its Applications Click here
1158 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
1159 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology Click here
1160 Dr. Vijay Kumar B.Sc. (H) Botany III Economic Botany Click here
1161 Dr. Vijay Kumar B.Sc. (H) Botany III Economic Botany Click here
1162 Dr. Richa Arora B.Sc. Life Sciences III Solutions Click here
1163 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Basic Analytical Chemistry Click here
1164 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Basic Analytical Chemistry Click here
1165 Dr. Anil Krishan Aggarwal B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Electrolytic conductance Click here
1166 Dr. Uma Narang B.Sc. (H) Chemistry V DSE-8, Green Chemistry Click here
1167 Mr. Deepesh Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences V SEC-Chemistry of cosmetics and Pefumes(shampoo) Click here
1168 Mr. Deepesh Singh Generic Elective - Chemistry III Anhydride and esters Click here
1169 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Numerical Methods Click here
1170 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Numerical Methods Click here
1171 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Numerical Methods Click here
1172 Ms. Deepti B.Sc. (H) Mathematics V Numerical Methods Click here
1173 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) III Heritage and Tourism Click here
1174 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe Click here
1175 Mr. Dinesh Kataria B.A. (Prog.) V Cultural Transformation in Early Modern Europe Click here
1176 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Mathematical Physics-II Click here
1177 Mr. Ravindra B.Sc. (H) Physics III Scila/Mathematical Physics-II Click here
1178 Dr. Ashwani Sharma B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry III Membrane Biochemistry and Bio-energetics (ATP) Click here
1179 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application /CRO-part1 Click here
1180 Dr. Arun Vir Singh B.Sc. (H) Physics III Digital Systems and Application /CRO-part-II Click here
1181 Dr. Renu Baweja B.Sc. (H) Biochemistry V Basic Microbiology Click here
1182 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha Generic Elective - Zoology III FOOD NUTRITION AND HEALTH: Food Pyramid Click here
1183 Dr. Parul Kulshreshtha B.Sc. Life Sciences V Animal Biotechnology: Pronuclear microinjection Click here
1184 Ms. Rekha Kumari B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Swapanvasavdattam, Act-6 shlok 8-11. Click here
1185 Dr. Pallavi Agarwal B.Sc. (H) Chemistry III Basic Analytical Chemistry Click here
1186 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equations Click here
1187 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equations Click here
1188 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equations Click here
1189 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equations Click here
1190 Mr. Ashesh Kr. Jharwal B.Sc. Physical Science (C.S.) V Differential Equations Click here
1191 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. Life Sciences III Physiology and Biochemistry Click here
1192 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Qualitative analyses of functional group of proteins Click here
1193 Dr. Aeshna Nigam B.Sc. (H) Zoology III Peptides Click here
1194 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. (H) Mathematics III LaTeX Click here
1195 Mr. Satish Kumar B.Sc. Physical Science (Chem.) III Algebra Click here
1196 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit V Saptdhaatu Click here
1197 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Mahabharata, Sabha parv Ka saar Click here
1198 Dr. Ritu Mishra B.A. (H) Sanskrit III Vrahmihir Ka parichaya Click here
1199 Mr. Kamal Kumar B.A. (H) Political Science III ICGP - Socialism: Meaning and Features Click here
1200 Dr. Neetu Singh B.Sc. (H) Zoology III DIVERSITY OF CHORDATES Click here
1201 Dr. Vijay Kumar B.Sc. (H) Botany V Analytical Techniques in Plant Sciences Click here
1202 Dr. Vijay Kumar B.Sc. (H) Botany V Analytical Techniques in Plant Sciences Click here
1203 Dr. Sunil Yadav Generic Elective - Chemistry III Mohr's salt vs Potassium Dichromate (with internal indicator) Click here
1204 Dr. Sarita B.A. (H) Hindi III Hindi Kahani. Click here
1205 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi Kahani. Click here
1206 Dr. Sarita B.A. (Prog.) III Hindi Kahani. Click here
1207 Dr. Chhavi Sharma B.Com (Prog.) III Computer Applications in Business Click here
1208 Dr. Prasanta Kumar Sahu B.Sc. (H) Chemistry